Groups - Open Tournament 28-29 May 2022

Mixed Event (Group Stage)

Group 1

  • Biletskyi Oleh
  • Kevin Mackey
  • Ivo Bozic
  • Dimitry Fornea
  • David Noonan

Group 2

  • Rory Scott
  • Ivanova Natalia
  • Krzysztof Karczewski
  • Hansen Gonzalez
  • Prabodh Kant Singh

Group 3

  • Vincent Ni
  • Sowmiya Narayan
  • Umba
  • Ozlem

Group 4

  • Oscar Gao
  • Roekrat Panomkwan
  • Jack Omeara
  • Rory Lyons

Group 5

  • Pat McCloughan
  • Ghena Scobioala
  • Gregory Macovei
  • Piyal Bhattacharjee

Group 6

  • Tibor Porfok
  • Clifford Tan
  • Aurel Hada
  • Renata Gadula

Group 7

  • Niall Lane
  • Lucsi Adler
  • David Jacobson
  • Aaron Mellow

Group 8

  • Nezih Muharrem
  • Paul Gallagher
  • Isfan
  • Ayman Barakat

Group 9

  • Colin Judge
  • Kieran Burke
  • Joel Depass
  • Fahimeh

Group 10

  • Charlie Curtis
  • Pavlova Oksana
  • Marcin Zalewski
  • Nandar Rustam

Group 11

  • Eduardo da Silva
  • David Marshall
  • Michal Zalewski
  • Sam Brennan

Group 12

  • Robin Gude
  • Tommy Fitzgerald
  • Seán Geoghegan
  • Zhou Jing

Band 1

Group 1

  • Biletskyi Oleh
  • Pat McCloughan
  • Bruce Tan
  • Dimitry Fornea

Group 2

  • Rory Scott
  • Vincent Ni
  • Branko
  • Sowmiya Narayan

Group 3

  • Misbah Ahmed
  • Niall Lane
  • Roekrat Panomkwan
  • Kieran Burke

Group 4

  • Tibor Porfok
  • Nezih Muharrem
  • Eduardo da Silva
  • Ghena Scobioala

Group 5

  • Oscar Gao
  • Colin Judge
  • Rita Kacsandi
  • Prabodh Kant Singh

Band 2

Group 1

  • Ivanova Natalia
  • Tommy Fitzgerald
  • Michael Nash
  • Nicolai Armas

Group 2

  • Clifford Tan
  • Cipirian Ciurca
  • Hansen Gonzalez
  • Allan Rennu

Group 3

  • Lucsi Adler
  • Umba
  • Ozlem
  • Cecilia Armelin

Group 4

  • Paul Norgrove
  • Jack Omeara
  • John White
  • Fahimeh

Group 5

  • Pavlova Oksana
  • Ikuco McMahon
  • Renata Gadula
  • Nandar Rustam

Group 6

  • David Marshall
  • Gregory Macovei
  • Ion Trudov
  • Sam Brennan

Band 3

Group 1

  • David Jacobson
  • Ayman Barakat
  • Michal Zacharek
  • Yuxin Tian
  • Michael Buckley

Group 2

  • Mark Jacob
  • Ciprian Anton
  • Raymond Lynch
  • Zhou Jing
  • Dominic Stevens

Group 3

  • Rory Lyons
  • Claudio Perrone
  • Sam Brennan
  • Sean Jaksland

Group 4

  • Seán McNulty
  • Fahimeh
  • Sylvain
  • Laura Dorner

Group 5

  • Aaron Mellow
  • Joel Hernandez
  • Thomas McCabe
  • Darragh Hennessy

Group 6

  • Aude Japy
  • Luke Bonner
  • Vladimir Domentii
  • Neasa Mccarthy
NEW: Loop Tournament - Oct 15-16 2022
This is default text for notification bar