Club Leaderboard

PlayerCurrent ELORankPlayedWinsLossesWin %
He Zhi Wen2757116160100%
Artur Bialek2514286275%
Michal Korycki2489364267%
Tom Colvin2395432167%
Oleh Biletskyi233553225778%
Misbah Ahmed224562219386%
Kazeem223572321291%
Rory Scott2226896367%
Vincent Ni2192957451279%
Mia O'Rahilly Egan2171102115671%
Tibor Porfok2141113224875%
Cillian Kirby2127122417771%
Eduardo da Silva21221343301370%
Oscar Gao21201447341372%
Natalia Ivanova2114152319483%
Rita Kacsandi2104162518772%
Romans Strelcuks209717139469%
Niall Lane20921855352064%
Colin Judge20761950351570%
Sam Logue20712075271%
Oksana Pavlova20692144341077%
Adam Faulkner2068221913668%
Charlie Curtis2068231711665%
Pat McCloughan206124116555%
Kevin Mackey20352542250%
Sowmiya Narayan20242636191753%
Derek Lai20092795456%
Raino Soikkeli1991281811761%
Branko Jakovetic198429169756%
Mark McAlister19813096367%
Bruce Tan19533141212051%
Philip Shaw19443253260%
Nezih Muharrem1940331871139%
Ghena Scobioala19353443202347%
Seán McAnaney19273596367%
Kevin Guilluy1924361911858%
Navneet Srilam19183724111346%
David Marshall1909382112957%
Nicola Xu1901391812667%
Elijah Klopfer1900400
Michal Huspenina18994195456%
Tommy Fitzgerald18964222121055%
Paul Gallagher18904384450%
Paul Redden18834423121152%
Clifford Tan18804563372659%
Nives Golub188046114736%
Kieran Burke18744793633%
Aedan McGivern18694874357%
Lucsi Adler18594952282454%
Joe Colvin18515031233%
Keld Jaksland185151126650%
Masem Ali1846521651131%
Raja Saverian184353126650%
Yang Yan Ming1839544040%
Paul Norgrove18355527131448%
Arnaldo Donoso18355624121250%
Teresa Devaney182657134931%
Dave Pemberton18225863350%
Gabuja Anatolie181859105550%
John Smith180960105550%
Sabrina Zhang17956121101148%
Armand Bratulescu1778628080%
Pierre Bouhey177463167944%
Ikuco McMahon177064146843%
Aaditya1765653030%
Gregory Macovei1762663030%
Umba175967103730%
Krzysztof Karczewski1756681641225%
Jack Omeara1753692071335%
Michal Zalewski174970116555%
David Jacobson17487126131350%
Seán Geoghegan1733722391439%
Ciprian Ciurca17287335142140%
Roberto Martinelli17247493633%
Jaime Viegas172075139469%
Ion Trudov16937633151845%
Hansen Gonzalez16857783538%
Aurel Hada16837841325%
Marcin Zalewski16777982625%
Anna Nguyen165680440100%
David Noonan16538150242648%
Mark Jacob164982127558%
Wendy Nguyen164183440100%
Paulo Cezar Junior16398452340%
Aaron Mellow16348551242747%
Ion Munteanu16298662433%
Michael Nash1624872371630%
Thomas McCabe16198834191556%
Joel Depass1613892351822%
Moloy Sengupta161390108280%
Yurii Pavlov161091137654%
Nandar Rustam16109246222448%
Niu Zi Han16109395456%
Marek Grala16019482625%
Radu-Iuliu Cipou1600950
Hiroto Hakamada1600950
Adrian Mannion159697139469%
Ian Kirby15959852340%
Piyal Bhattacharjee15959982625%
Allan Rennu158610075271%
Vladimir Domentii15861012014670%
Nicolai Armas158010241325%
Victor Lungu156710397278%
Charlie Bowman156610465183%
Myo Chit Ko156610565183%
Seán McNulty156310685363%
Jonathan Lin155510765183%
Laura Dorner1554108128467%
Valentin Gouache1550109158753%
Victor Inokon154611054180%
Pawel Abram154611161517%
Gabriel Avram153711263350%
Zhou Jing153711394544%
Harry Williamson1534114106460%
Fahimeh1532115135838%
Lok Sze Sum153211652340%
Sam Brennan152611740122830%
Gao Zaiying152611831233%
Andrei Timotin152611943175%
Xinyi Song152512052340%
Wai Tat Sum152112141325%
Naivedya Bansal1520122116555%
Chongkai Ma151712331233%
Aude Japy151612474357%
Deep Bhattacharyya151512553260%
Malcolm Faulkner151512653260%
Cosmin151412741325%
Raj Shekhar151412853260%
Abhinav Sriram1506129105550%
Chloe Yap150513071614%
Simon Hocde150313142250%
Claudio Perrone150013220101050%
Dominic Stevens150013363350%
Fuli Li15001340
Sijie Mou15001340
Stan Tlucko15001340
Wu Zhi Yao15001340
Lorenzo Zara15001340
Joanna Zeweld15001340
Vladimir Neaga15001340
Rithika Adiga15001340
Angelo Rosati15001340
Gediminas Racyspq15001340
Chinatsu Hakamada15001340
Michael Buckley149914594544%
Igor Mercado149814663350%
Prabodh Kant Singh14951474040%
Shobhit Srivastava149314893633%
Peifeng Li149214981713%
Kalyani Yogeswaranathan1489150103730%
Sean Hassett148915152340%
Luke Bonner148815273443%
Anoop Mewhoor148515331233%
Joel Hernandez148515452340%
Muhammed Aslan148215531233%
Sanchit Bansal1481156104640%
Jiahuan Zou14811574040%
Peiji Yan14791584040%
Gao Wei14781597070%
Peter Zagrapan147516071614%
Zihao Long147216182625%
Anmol Jaguste14711624040%
Cecilia Armelin14701634040%
Juan Leal146816441325%
Krzysztof Bednarek14661654040%
Aniruddh Sriram1465166113827%
Michael J. Fleming14651674040%
Luca Martinelli14581684040%
Gilles Agboton14581695050%
Vahagn Gevorgyan145717051420%
Kar Fai Lam14571713030%
Zhen Louis Lee14541723030%
John White14541734393421%
Ciprian Anton14531741441029%
Megha Philip145317551420%
Teresa Egan14511761531220%
Peter Hidas14471778080%
Damien Borowski14441784040%
Michal Zacharek14421792791833%
Nikki Philip14421804040%
Darragh Hennessy14401814040%
Neasa Mccarthy14391824040%
Kevin McDonald14391834040%
Sahil Chakraborty14371844040%
Alessio Cornia14371854040%
Raymond Lynch14361861651131%
Ralph Delos Reyes14351874040%
Ayman Barakat14331881221017%
Renata Gadula1425189291283%
Catalin Popa14171908080%
Vasant Vyas141619181713%
Seán Jaksland13951928080%

#DateP1P2WinnerP1 ELOP2 ELOP1 Expected WinP2 Expected Win
133016 OctThomas McCabeAnna NguyenAnna Nguyen

1619 (-16)

1656 (+16)

49.27%50.73%
132916 OctNaivedya BansalWendy NguyenWendy Nguyen

1520 (-12)

1641 (+12)

36.29%63.71%
132816 OctMichal ZacharekWendy NguyenWendy Nguyen

1442 (-9)

1629 (+9)

27.33%72.67%
132716 OctIgor MercadoNaivedya BansalNaivedya Bansal

1498 (-16)

1532 (+16)

49.67%50.33%
132616 OctWendy NguyenSean HassettWendy Nguyen

1621 (+11)

1489 (-11)

65.28%34.72%
132516 OctMichal ZacharekSahil ChakrabortyMichal Zacharek

1451 (+17)

1437 (-17)

47.08%52.92%
132416 OctNaivedya BansalVahagn GevorgyanNaivedya Bansal

1516 (+15)

1457 (-15)

54.20%45.80%
132316 OctMegha PhilipIgor MercadoIgor Mercado

1453 (-15)

1514 (+15)

45.45%54.55%
132216 OctSean HassettKevin McDonaldSean Hassett

1500 (+15)

1439 (-15)

54.62%45.38%
132116 OctWendy NguyenDamien BorowskiWendy Nguyen

1610 (+10)

1444 (-10)

69.92%30.08%
132016 OctMichal ZacharekRalph Delos ReyesMichal Zacharek

1434 (+18)

1435 (-18)

44.81%55.19%
131916 OctJuan LealVahagn GevorgyanVahagn Gevorgyan

1468 (-17)

1472 (+17)

54.52%45.48%
131816 OctNaivedya BansalCatalin PopaNaivedya Bansal

1501 (+13)

1417 (-13)

58.20%41.80%
131716 OctIgor MercadoNikki PhilipIgor Mercado

1499 (+15)

1442 (-15)

53.94%46.06%
131616 OctVasant VyasMegha PhilipMegha Philip

1416 (-15)

1467 (+15)

46.99%53.01%
131516 OctAnna NguyenMyo Chit KoAnna Nguyen

1640 (+14)

1566 (-14)

56.58%43.42%
131416 OctThomas McCabeValentin GouacheThomas McCabe

1635 (+13)

1550 (-13)

58.32%41.68%
131316 OctAdrian MannionMyo Chit KoMyo Chit Ko

1596 (-18)

1580 (+18)

57.53%42.47%
131216 OctAnna NguyenVictor LunguAnna Nguyen

1626 (+15)

1567 (-15)

54.26%45.74%
131116 OctVladimir DomentiiValentin GouacheValentin Gouache

1586 (-19)

1563 (+19)

58.57%41.43%
131016 OctThomas McCabeSam BrennanThomas McCabe

1621 (+13)

1526 (-13)

59.89%40.11%
130916 OctMyo Chit KoMichael BuckleyMyo Chit Ko

1561 (+14)

1499 (-14)

54.76%45.24%
130816 OctAdrian MannionHarry WilliamsonAdrian Mannion

1614 (+14)

1534 (-14)

57.63%42.37%
130716 OctVictor LunguClaudio PerroneVictor Lungu

1582 (+14)

1500 (-14)

57.71%42.29%
130616 OctAnna NguyenSanchit BansalAnna Nguyen

1611 (+11)

1481 (-11)

64.99%35.01%
130516 OctValentin GouacheTeresa EganValentin Gouache

1544 (+13)

1451 (-13)

59.51%40.49%
130416 OctVladimir DomentiiSimon HocdeVladimir Domentii

1604 (+13)

1503 (-13)

60.80%39.20%
130316 OctAndrei TimotinSam BrennanSam Brennan

1526 (-17)

1539 (+17)

52.99%47.01%
130216 OctThomas McCabeRaj ShekharThomas McCabe

1608 (+13)

1514 (-13)

59.71%40.29%
130116 OctJohn WhiteRaj ShekharRaj Shekhar

1454 (-14)

1527 (+14)

43.49%56.51%
130016 OctIgor MercadoMegha PhilipIgor Mercado

1484 (+16)

1452 (-16)

50.00%50.00%
129916 OctRaj ShekharSam BrennanSam Brennan

1513 (-17)

1522 (+17)

53.71%46.29%
129816 OctMegha PhilipSam BrennanSam Brennan

1468 (-16)

1505 (+16)

49.30%50.70%
129716 OctRaj ShekharIgor MercadoRaj Shekhar

1530 (+14)

1468 (-14)

54.78%45.22%
129616 OctIgor MercadoSam BrennanSam Brennan

1483 (-17)

1489 (+17)

54.08%45.92%
129516 OctRaj ShekharMegha PhilipRaj Shekhar

1516 (+16)

1484 (-16)

50.00%50.00%
129416 OctRalph Delos ReyesAndrei TimotinAndrei Timotin

1452 (-13)

1543 (+13)

40.89%59.11%
129316 OctMuhammed AslanJohn WhiteJohn White

1482 (-18)

1468 (+18)

57.20%42.80%
129216 OctAndrei TimotinJohn WhiteAndrei Timotin

1530 (+14)

1450 (-14)

57.56%42.44%
129116 OctMuhammed AslanRalph Delos ReyesMuhammed Aslan

1500 (+16)

1466 (-16)

50.36%49.64%
129016 OctRalph Delos ReyesJohn WhiteJohn White

1481 (-19)

1463 (+19)

57.91%42.09%
128916 OctMuhammed AslanAndrei TimotinAndrei Timotin

1484 (-16)

1516 (+16)

50.00%50.00%
128816 OctSean HassettDamien BorowskiSean Hassett

1485 (+16)

1453 (-16)

50.00%50.00%
128716 OctVictor LunguSanchit BansalVictor Lungu

1568 (+14)

1493 (-14)

56.84%43.16%
128616 OctDamien BorowskiSanchit BansalSanchit Bansal

1469 (-16)

1506 (+16)

49.22%50.78%
128516 OctVictor LunguSean HassettVictor Lungu

1554 (+13)

1469 (-13)

58.28%41.72%
128416 OctSean HassettSanchit BansalSanchit Bansal

1483 (-17)

1491 (+17)

53.82%46.18%
128316 OctVictor LunguDamien BorowskiVictor Lungu

1541 (+15)

1485 (-15)

53.74%46.26%
128216 OctMyo Chit KoJuan LealMyo Chit Ko

1547 (+15)

1486 (-15)

54.59%45.41%
128116 OctHarry WilliamsonCatalin PopaHarry Williamson

1547 (+12)

1430 (-12)

63.12%36.88%
128016 OctJuan LealCatalin PopaJuan Leal

1500 (+15)

1442 (-15)

54.18%45.82%
127916 OctHarry WilliamsonMyo Chit KoMyo Chit Ko

1535 (-18)

1532 (+18)

55.51%44.49%
127816 OctMyo Chit KoCatalin PopaMyo Chit Ko

1515 (+15)

1457 (-15)

54.11%45.89%
127716 OctHarry WilliamsonJuan LealHarry Williamson

1553 (+14)

1486 (-14)

55.58%44.42%
127616 OctSimon HocdeVahagn GevorgyanSimon Hocde

1516 (+15)

1454 (-15)

54.59%45.41%
127516 OctValentin GouacheNaivedya BansalValentin Gouache

1531 (+15)

1488 (-15)

51.82%48.18%
127416 OctVahagn GevorgyanNaivedya BansalNaivedya Bansal

1469 (-16)

1503 (+16)

49.65%50.35%
127316 OctValentin GouacheSimon HocdeSimon Hocde

1516 (-18)

1501 (+18)

57.37%42.63%
127216 OctSimon HocdeNaivedya BansalNaivedya Bansal

1483 (-17)

1487 (+17)

54.32%45.68%
127116 OctValentin GouacheVahagn GevorgyanValentin Gouache

1534 (+15)

1485 (-15)

52.74%47.26%
127016 OctAnoop MewhoorKevin McDonaldAnoop Mewhoor

1485 (+16)

1453 (-16)

49.99%50.01%
126916 OctVladimir DomentiiTeresa EganVladimir Domentii

1592 (+11)

1464 (-11)

64.64%35.36%
126816 OctKevin McDonaldTeresa EganTeresa Egan

1469 (-17)

1476 (+17)

54.04%45.96%
126716 OctVladimir DomentiiAnoop MewhoorVladimir Domentii

1580 (+12)

1469 (-12)

62.29%37.71%
126616 OctAnoop MewhoorTeresa EganTeresa Egan

1481 (-19)

1458 (+19)

58.60%41.40%
126516 OctVladimir DomentiiKevin McDonaldVladimir Domentii

1568 (+13)

1487 (-13)

57.84%42.16%
126416 OctSahil ChakrabortyMichael BuckleyMichael Buckley

1454 (-15)

1514 (+15)

45.64%54.36%
126316 OctAdrian MannionMichal ZacharekAdrian Mannion

1601 (+9)

1416 (-9)

72.30%27.70%
126216 OctMichael BuckleyMichal ZacharekMichael Buckley

1499 (+14)

1425 (-14)

56.63%43.37%
126116 OctAdrian MannionSahil ChakrabortyAdrian Mannion

1592 (+12)

1469 (-12)

63.99%36.01%
126016 OctSahil ChakrabortyMichal ZacharekMichal Zacharek

1480 (-20)

1439 (+20)

61.40%38.60%
125916 OctAdrian MannionMichael BuckleyAdrian Mannion

1580 (+13)

1485 (-13)

59.83%40.17%
125816 OctNikki PhilipClaudio PerroneClaudio Perrone

1457 (-15)

1514 (+15)

46.02%53.98%
125716 OctMark JacobVasant VyasMark Jacob

1649 (+8)

1431 (-8)

76.20%23.80%
125616 OctClaudio PerroneVasant VyasClaudio Perrone

1499 (+15)

1439 (-15)

54.49%45.51%
125516 OctMark JacobNikki PhilipMark Jacob

1641 (+9)

1472 (-9)

70.40%29.60%
125416 OctNikki PhilipVasant VyasVasant Vyas

1481 (-19)

1453 (+19)

59.32%40.68%
125316 OctMark JacobClaudio PerroneMark Jacob

1632 (+10)

1485 (-10)

67.37%32.63%
125216 OctAaron MellowDavid NoonanAaron Mellow

1634 (+19)

1653 (-19)

41.97%58.03%
125116 OctNandar RustamAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1610 (-17)

1615 (+17)

54.19%45.81%
125016 OctMichael NashDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1624 (-15)

1672 (+15)

47.56%52.44%
124916 OctAaron MellowPeter HidasAaron Mellow

1598 (+10)

1447 (-10)

67.95%32.05%
124816 OctRenata GadulaDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1425 (-7)

1657 (+7)

22.22%77.78%
124716 OctRaino SoikkeliClifford TanRaino Soikkeli

1991 (+12)

1880 (-12)

62.23%37.77%
124616 OctTommy FitzgeraldClifford TanClifford Tan

1896 (-18)

1892 (+18)

55.70%44.30%
124516 OctRaino SoikkeliIon TrudovRaino Soikkeli

1979 (+5)

1693 (-5)

83.00%17.00%
124416 OctClifford TanCiprian CiurcaClifford Tan

1874 (+10)

1728 (-10)

67.26%32.74%
124316 OctIon TrudovNiu Zi HanIon Trudov

1698 (+13)

1610 (-13)

58.87%41.13%
124216 OctDavid NoonanAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1649 (-21)

1588 (+21)

64.37%35.63%
124116 OctClifford TanNiu Zi HanClifford Tan

1864 (+7)

1623 (-7)

78.76%21.24%
124016 OctAaron MellowNiu Zi HanNiu Zi Han

1567 (-14)

1630 (+14)

45.23%54.77%
123916 OctClifford TanDavid NoonanClifford Tan

1857 (+9)

1670 (-9)

72.64%27.36%
123816 OctDavid NoonanNiu Zi HanNiu Zi Han

1679 (-21)

1615 (+21)

64.69%35.31%
123716 OctClifford TanAaron MellowClifford Tan

1848 (+6)

1582 (-6)

81.24%18.76%
123616 OctCiprian CiurcaNandar RustamCiprian Ciurca

1739 (+12)

1627 (-12)

62.32%37.68%
123516 OctTommy FitzgeraldPeter HidasTommy Fitzgerald

1914 (+2)

1457 (-2)

93.12%6.88%
123416 OctNandar RustamPeter HidasNandar Rustam

1639 (+9)

1460 (-9)

71.73%28.27%
123316 OctTommy FitzgeraldCiprian CiurcaTommy Fitzgerald

1912 (+9)

1727 (-9)

72.40%27.60%
123216 OctCiprian CiurcaPeter HidasCiprian Ciurca

1736 (+6)

1469 (-6)

81.28%18.72%
123116 OctTommy FitzgeraldNandar RustamTommy Fitzgerald

1903 (+6)

1630 (-6)

81.81%18.19%
123016 OctMichael NashIon TrudovIon Trudov

1640 (-15)

1685 (+15)

47.89%52.11%
122916 OctRaino SoikkeliRenata GadulaRaino Soikkeli

1974 (+1)

1432 (-1)

95.70%4.30%
122816 OctIon TrudovRenata GadulaIon Trudov

1670 (+7)

1433 (-7)

78.27%21.73%
122716 OctRaino SoikkeliMichael NashRaino Soikkeli

1972 (+5)

1655 (-5)

85.48%14.52%
122616 OctMichael NashRenata GadulaMichael Nash

1660 (+8)

1440 (-8)

76.44%23.56%
122516 OctRaino SoikkeliIon TrudovRaino Soikkeli

1968 (+5)

1663 (-5)

84.53%15.47%
122416 OctNandar RustamIon TrudovIon Trudov

1636 (-16)

1668 (+16)

50.08%49.92%
122316 OctGabriel AvramIon TrudovIon Trudov

1537 (-12)

1652 (+12)

37.23%62.77%
122216 OctDavid NoonanNandar RustamNandar Rustam

1700 (-20)

1652 (+20)

62.29%37.71%
122116 OctIon TrudovThomas McCabeIon Trudov

1640 (+15)

1596 (-15)

51.92%48.08%
122016 OctAaron MellowGabriel AvramGabriel Avram

1588 (-20)

1549 (+20)

61.02%38.98%
121916 OctSam BrennanNandar RustamNandar Rustam

1472 (-10)

1632 (+10)

30.75%69.25%
121816 OctDavid NoonanNiu Zi HanNiu Zi Han

1719 (-23)

1594 (+23)

72.88%27.12%
121716 OctThomas McCabeTeresa EganThomas McCabe

1611 (+9)

1440 (-9)

70.64%29.36%
121616 OctIon TrudovPeter HidasIon Trudov

1624 (+10)

1475 (-10)

67.77%32.23%
121516 OctGabriel AvramMichal ZacharekGabriel Avram

1529 (+12)

1419 (-12)

62.10%37.90%
121416 OctMark JacobAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1621 (-18)

1607 (+18)

57.21%42.79%
121316 OctNandar RustamJohn WhiteNandar Rustam

1622 (+9)

1445 (-9)

71.48%28.52%
121216 OctRory LyonsSam BrennanSam Brennan

1602 (-23)

1481 (+23)

72.32%27.68%
121116 OctNiu Zi HanSylvainNiu Zi Han

1571 (+10)

1422 (-10)

67.64%32.36%
121016 OctDavid NoonanValentin GouacheDavid Noonan

1743 (+7)

1519 (-7)

76.90%23.10%
120916 OctKazeemNiall LaneKazeem

2235 (+11)

2092 (-11)

66.87%33.13%
120816 OctNiall LaneVincent NiNiall Lane

2103 (+22)

2192 (-22)

31.72%68.28%
120716 OctKazeemTibor PorfokKazeem

2225 (+13)

2141 (-13)

58.14%41.86%
120616 OctVincent NiColin JudgeVincent Ni

2214 (+11)

2076 (-11)

66.07%33.93%
120516 OctGhena ScobioalaNiall LaneNiall Lane

1935 (-10)

2081 (+10)

32.72%67.28%
120416 OctNavneet SrilamTibor PorfokTibor Porfok

1918 (-7)

2154 (+7)

21.79%78.21%
120316 OctKazeemSowmiya NarayanKazeem

2211 (+9)

2024 (-9)

72.59%27.41%
120216 OctColin JudgeKeld JakslandColin Judge

2087 (+7)

1851 (-7)

78.21%21.79%
120116 OctVincent NiKevin GuilluyVincent Ni

2203 (+6)

1924 (-6)

82.41%17.59%
120016 OctNiall LaneArnaldo DonosoNiall Lane

2070 (+7)

1835 (-7)

78.19%21.81%
119916 OctOscar GaoGhena ScobioalaGhena Scobioala

2120 (-25)

1945 (+25)

78.53%21.47%
119816 OctTibor PorfokEduardo da SilvaTibor Porfok

2147 (+16)

2122 (-16)

48.88%51.12%
119716 OctNavneet SrilamPaul ReddenNavneet Srilam

1925 (+15)

1883 (-15)

51.64%48.36%
119616 OctSowmiya NarayanClifford TanSowmiya Narayan

2033 (+9)

1842 (-9)

73.09%26.91%
119516 OctKazeemBruce TanKazeem

2202 (+7)

1953 (-7)

79.55%20.45%
119416 OctBruce TanNiu Zi HanBruce Tan

1960 (+3)

1561 (-3)

90.58%9.42%
119316 OctSowmiya NarayanValentin GouacheSowmiya Narayan

2025 (+2)

1526 (-2)

94.52%5.48%
119216 OctNiu Zi HanValentin GouacheNiu Zi Han

1564 (+16)

1528 (-16)

50.55%49.45%
119116 OctSowmiya NarayanBruce TanSowmiya Narayan

2023 (+14)

1957 (-14)

55.36%44.64%
119016 OctBruce TanValentin GouacheBruce Tan

1971 (+3)

1544 (-3)

91.90%8.10%
118916 OctSowmiya NarayanNiu Zi HanSowmiya Narayan

2009 (+2)

1548 (-2)

93.26%6.74%
118816 OctGhena ScobioalaAaron MellowGhena Scobioala

1920 (+4)

1589 (-4)

86.48%13.52%
118716 OctNiall LaneGabriel AvramNiall Lane

2063 (+1)

1517 (-1)

95.80%4.20%
118616 OctAaron MellowGabriel AvramGabriel Avram

1593 (-21)

1519 (+21)

66.24%33.76%
118516 OctNiall LaneGhena ScobioalaNiall Lane

2062 (+10)

1916 (-10)

67.30%32.70%
118416 OctGhena ScobioalaGabriel AvramGhena Scobioala

1926 (+3)

1497 (-3)

91.97%8.03%
118316 OctNiall LaneAaron MellowNiall Lane

2052 (+2)

1615 (-2)

92.32%7.68%
118216 OctKevin GuilluyThomas McCabeKevin Guilluy

1929 (+4)

1602 (-4)

86.24%13.76%
118116 OctColin JudgePeter HidasColin Judge

2080 (+1)

1485 (-1)

96.82%3.18%
118016 OctThomas McCabePeter HidasThomas McCabe

1606 (+12)

1486 (-12)

63.58%36.42%
117916 OctColin JudgeKevin GuilluyColin Judge

2079 (+10)

1925 (-10)

68.42%31.58%
117816 OctKevin GuilluyPeter HidasKevin Guilluy

1935 (+2)

1498 (-2)

92.34%7.66%
117716 OctColin JudgeThomas McCabeColin Judge

2069 (+2)

1594 (-2)

93.77%6.23%
117616 OctPaul ReddenNandar RustamPaul Redden

1898 (+5)

1613 (-5)

82.88%17.12%
117516 OctTibor PorfokSam BrennanTibor Porfok

2131 (+1)

1458 (-1)

97.94%2.06%
117416 OctNandar RustamSam BrennanNandar Rustam

1619 (+10)

1459 (-10)

69.13%30.87%
117316 OctTibor PorfokPaul ReddenTibor Porfok

2130 (+7)

1893 (-7)

78.36%21.64%
117216 OctPaul ReddenSam BrennanPaul Redden

1900 (+3)

1469 (-3)

92.07%7.93%
117116 OctTibor PorfokNandar RustamTibor Porfok

2123 (+2)

1609 (-2)

94.99%5.01%
117016 OctNavneet SrilamRory LyonsNavneet Srilam

1910 (+5)

1625 (-5)

82.85%17.15%
116916 OctEduardo da SilvaJohn WhiteEduardo da Silva

2139 (+1)

1454 (-1)

98.09%1.91%
116816 OctRory LyonsJohn WhiteRory Lyons

1631 (+9)

1454 (-9)

71.28%28.72%
116716 OctEduardo da SilvaNavneet SrilamNavneet Srilam

2138 (-27)

1904 (+27)

83.96%16.04%
116616 OctNavneet SrilamJohn WhiteNavneet Srilam

1877 (+3)

1463 (-3)

91.30%8.70%
116516 OctEduardo da SilvaRory LyonsEduardo da Silva

2165 (+1)

1621 (-1)

95.74%4.26%
116416 OctKeld JakslandIon TrudovKeld Jaksland

1858 (+7)

1614 (-7)

79.07%20.93%
116316 OctVincent NiTeresa EganVincent Ni

2197 (+0)

1449 (-0)

98.67%1.33%
116216 OctIon TrudovTeresa EganIon Trudov

1621 (+9)

1449 (-9)

70.63%29.37%
116116 OctVincent NiKeld JakslandVincent Ni

2197 (+4)

1852 (-4)

87.46%12.54%
116016 OctKeld JakslandTeresa EganKeld Jaksland

1856 (+3)

1459 (-3)

90.45%9.55%
115916 OctVincent NiIon TrudovVincent Ni

2193 (+1)

1611 (-1)

96.56%3.44%
115816 OctArnaldo DonosoMark JacobArnaldo Donoso

1842 (+8)

1639 (-8)

74.44%25.56%
115716 OctOscar GaoMichal ZacharekOscar Gao

2145 (+1)

1431 (-1)

98.37%1.63%
115616 OctMark JacobMichal ZacharekMark Jacob

1648 (+8)

1432 (-8)

76.00%24.00%
115516 OctOscar GaoArnaldo DonosoOscar Gao

2145 (+5)

1833 (-5)

85.04%14.96%
115416 OctArnaldo DonosoMichal ZacharekArnaldo Donoso

1838 (+3)

1440 (-3)

90.54%9.46%
115316 OctOscar GaoMark JacobOscar Gao

2140 (+2)

1640 (-2)

94.58%5.42%
115216 OctClifford TanDavid NoonanClifford Tan

1851 (+12)

1735 (-12)

62.93%37.07%
115116 OctKazeemSylvainKazeem

2196 (+0)

1433 (-0)

98.77%1.23%
115016 OctDavid NoonanSylvainDavid Noonan

1747 (+5)

1433 (-5)

85.25%14.75%
114916 OctKazeemClifford TanKazeem

2196 (+4)

1839 (-4)

88.16%11.84%
114816 OctClifford TanSylvainClifford Tan

1843 (+3)

1438 (-3)

90.88%9.12%
114716 OctKazeemDavid NoonanKazeem

2192 (+2)

1743 (-2)

92.82%7.18%
114615 OctThomas McCabeAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1596 (-17)

1617 (+17)

51.79%48.21%
114515 OctMichael NashAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1652 (-20)

1600 (+20)

62.93%37.07%
114415 OctThomas McCabeSam BrennanThomas McCabe

1613 (+11)

1471 (-11)

66.63%33.37%
114315 OctAaron MellowShobhit SrivastavaAaron Mellow

1580 (+13)

1493 (-13)

58.72%41.28%
114215 OctSam BrennanGilles AgbotonSam Brennan

1482 (+16)

1458 (-16)

48.71%51.29%
114115 OctBruce TanPeadar SheridanPeadar Sheridan

1969 (-16)

1997 (+16)

50.53%49.47%
114015 OctPeadar SheridanRobby DavisPeadar Sheridan

1981 (+14)

1919 (-14)

54.81%45.19%
113915 OctBruce TanArnaldo DonosoBruce Tan

1985 (+10)

1835 (-10)

67.76%32.24%
113815 OctRobby DavisClifford TanRobby Davis

1933 (+13)

1840 (-13)

59.54%40.46%
113715 OctPeadar SheridanPaul NorgrovePeadar Sheridan

1967 (+11)

1835 (-11)

65.25%34.75%
113615 OctJaime ViegasArnaldo DonosoArnaldo Donoso

1720 (-11)

1845 (+11)

35.70%64.30%
113515 OctArnaldo DonosoMichael NashArnaldo Donoso

1834 (+10)

1672 (-10)

69.40%30.60%
113415 OctRobby DavisArnaldo DonosoRobby Davis

1920 (+13)

1824 (-13)

59.98%40.02%
113315 OctRobby DavisMichael NashRobby Davis

1907 (+7)

1682 (-7)

77.08%22.92%
113215 OctClifford TanThomas McCabeClifford Tan

1853 (+6)

1602 (-6)

79.72%20.28%
113115 OctPeadar SheridanSam BrennanPeadar Sheridan

1955 (+2)

1466 (-2)

94.26%5.74%
113015 OctThomas McCabeSam BrennanThomas McCabe

1609 (+11)

1467 (-11)

66.59%33.41%
112915 OctPeadar SheridanClifford TanPeadar Sheridan

1954 (+12)

1847 (-12)

61.67%38.33%
112815 OctPeadar SheridanThomas McCabePeadar Sheridan

1941 (+4)

1598 (-4)

87.32%12.68%
112715 OctClifford TanSam BrennanClifford Tan

1859 (+3)

1478 (-3)

89.59%10.41%
112615 OctBruce TanPaul NorgroveBruce Tan

1974 (+11)

1846 (-11)

64.78%35.22%
112515 OctJaime ViegasAaron MellowJaime Viegas

1732 (+10)

1567 (-10)

69.79%30.21%
112415 OctBruce TanGilles AgbotonBruce Tan

1963 (+2)

1475 (-2)

94.22%5.78%
112315 OctPaul NorgroveJaime ViegasJaime Viegas

1857 (-24)

1722 (+24)

74.10%25.90%
112215 OctAaron MellowGilles AgbotonAaron Mellow

1577 (+13)

1476 (-13)

60.64%39.36%
112115 OctBruce TanJaime ViegasBruce Tan

1961 (+6)

1698 (-6)

80.89%19.11%
112015 OctPaul NorgroveGilles AgbotonPaul Norgrove

1881 (+3)

1489 (-3)

90.20%9.80%
111915 OctBruce TanAaron MellowBruce Tan

1955 (+3)

1564 (-3)

90.16%9.84%
111815 OctJaime ViegasGilles AgbotonJaime Viegas

1705 (+8)

1492 (-8)

75.63%24.37%
111715 OctPaul NorgroveAaron MellowPaul Norgrove

1878 (+5)

1567 (-5)

84.97%15.03%
111615 OctMisbah AhmedVincent NiMisbah Ahmed

2245 (+15)

2192 (-15)

53.33%46.67%
111515 OctKevin GuilluyVincent NiVincent Ni

1932 (-6)

2207 (+6)

18.05%81.95%
111415 OctMisbah AhmedNiall LaneMisbah Ahmed

2230 (+9)

2049 (-9)

71.87%28.13%
111315 OctIon MunteanuClifford TanClifford Tan

1629 (-7)

1855 (+7)

22.79%77.21%
111215 OctIon MunteanuIon TrudovIon Munteanu

1636 (+16)

1612 (-16)

48.70%51.30%
111115 OctNezih MuharremIon MunteanuIon Munteanu

1940 (-29)

1620 (+29)

89.79%10.21%
111015 OctClifford TanArnaldo DonosoClifford Tan

1848 (+17)

1837 (-17)

46.70%53.30%
110915 OctArnaldo DonosoJohn WhiteArnaldo Donoso

1854 (+3)

1466 (-3)

89.98%10.02%
110815 OctSam BrennanClifford TanClifford Tan

1481 (-4)

1831 (+4)

12.27%87.73%
110715 OctVincent NiRaino SoikkeliVincent Ni

2201 (+7)

1963 (-7)

78.47%21.53%
110615 OctMisbah AhmedColin JudgeMisbah Ahmed

2221 (+10)

2067 (-10)

68.33%31.67%
110515 OctPeadar SheridanKevin GuilluyKevin Guilluy

1937 (-18)

1938 (+18)

54.91%45.09%
110415 OctNiall LaneBruce TanNiall Lane

2058 (+12)

1952 (-12)

61.50%38.50%
110315 OctNezih MuharremKevin GuilluyKevin Guilluy

1969 (-20)

1921 (+20)

62.40%37.60%
110215 OctVincent NiIon TrudovVincent Ni

2194 (+1)

1629 (-1)

96.23%3.77%
110115 OctKevin GuilluyIon TrudovKevin Guilluy

1901 (+6)

1630 (-6)

81.61%18.39%
110015 OctNezih MuharremIon TrudovNezih Muharrem

1989 (+4)

1636 (-4)

87.94%12.06%
109915 OctVincent NiKevin GuilluyVincent Ni

2193 (+5)

1895 (-5)

83.99%16.01%
109815 OctNiall LaneArnaldo DonosoNiall Lane

2046 (+8)

1851 (-8)

73.59%26.41%
109715 OctColin JudgeClifford TanColin Judge

2077 (+7)

1827 (-7)

79.66%20.34%
109615 OctArnaldo DonosoClifford TanArnaldo Donoso

1859 (+16)

1834 (-16)

48.99%51.01%
109515 OctColin JudgeNiall LaneNiall Lane

2071 (-19)

2037 (+19)

60.23%39.77%
109415 OctNiall LaneClifford TanClifford Tan

2018 (-25)

1850 (+25)

77.79%22.21%
109315 OctColin JudgeArnaldo DonosoColin Judge

2090 (+7)

1843 (-7)

79.36%20.64%
109215 OctVincent NiNezih MuharremVincent Ni

2188 (+8)

1985 (-8)

74.55%25.45%
109115 OctRaino SoikkeliPeadar SheridanPeadar Sheridan

1970 (-18)

1955 (+18)

57.34%42.66%
109015 OctOscar GaoIon MunteanuOscar Gao

2138 (+1)

1591 (-1)

95.83%4.17%
108915 OctPeadar SheridanIon MunteanuPeadar Sheridan

1937 (+4)

1592 (-4)

87.38%12.62%
108815 OctOscar GaoRaino SoikkeliRaino Soikkeli

2137 (-24)

1988 (+24)

75.71%24.29%
108715 OctRaino SoikkeliIon MunteanuRaino Soikkeli

1964 (+4)

1596 (-4)

88.82%11.18%
108615 OctOscar GaoPeadar SheridanPeadar Sheridan

2161 (-27)

1932 (+27)

83.53%16.47%
108515 OctBruce TanGhena ScobioalaBruce Tan

1964 (+16)

1924 (-16)

51.40%48.60%
108415 OctMisbah AhmedJohn WhiteMisbah Ahmed

2211 (+0)

1469 (-0)

98.61%1.39%
108315 OctGhena ScobioalaJohn WhiteGhena Scobioala

1939 (+2)

1470 (-2)

93.57%6.43%
108215 OctMisbah AhmedBruce TanMisbah Ahmed

2210 (+6)

1949 (-6)

80.77%19.23%
108115 OctBruce TanJohn WhiteBruce Tan

1955 (+2)

1472 (-2)

94.04%5.96%
108015 OctMisbah AhmedGhena ScobioalaMisbah Ahmed

2204 (+6)

1937 (-6)

81.30%18.70%
107918 SeptShobhit srivastavaKalyani YogeswaranathanShobhit srivastava

1506 (+17)

1489 (-17)

47.57%52.43%
107818 SeptShobhit srivastavaSanchit BansalShobhit srivastava

1489 (+17)

1473 (-17)

47.41%52.59%
107718 SeptClaudio PerroneKalyani YogeswaranathanKalyani Yogeswaranathan

1495 (-17)

1506 (+17)

53.36%46.64%
107618 SeptKalyani YogeswaranathanSeán JakslandKalyani Yogeswaranathan

1489 (+13)

1395 (-13)

59.59%40.41%
107518 SeptClaudio PerroneNaivedya BansalClaudio Perrone

1512 (+15)

1470 (-15)

51.64%48.36%
107418 SeptTeresa EganSanchit BansalSanchit Bansal

1462 (-16)

1490 (+16)

50.59%49.41%
107318 SeptThomas McCabeNandar RustamNandar Rustam

1602 (-17)

1611 (+17)

53.72%46.28%
107218 SeptVictor InokonNandar RustamNandar Rustam

1546 (-15)

1593 (+15)

47.64%52.36%
107118 SeptValentin GouacheThomas McCabeThomas McCabe

1547 (-14)

1619 (+14)

43.60%56.40%
107018 SeptNandar RustamVladimir DomentiiNandar Rustam

1578 (+16)

1555 (-16)

48.60%51.40%
106918 SeptVictor InokonMalcolm FaulknerVictor Inokon

1562 (+15)

1515 (-15)

52.33%47.67%
106818 SeptThomas McCabeAdrian MannionThomas McCabe

1605 (+16)

1567 (-16)

50.94%49.06%
106718 SeptValentin GouacheDeep BhattacharyyaValentin Gouache

1561 (+15)

1515 (-15)

52.07%47.93%
106618 SeptClaudio PerroneAlessio CorniaClaudio Perrone

1497 (+15)

1437 (-15)

54.40%45.60%
106518 SeptZihao LongSanchit BansalSanchit Bansal

1472 (-18)

1474 (+18)

54.72%45.28%
106418 SeptMalcolm FaulknerRaymond LynchMalcolm Faulkner

1530 (+13)

1436 (-13)

59.72%40.28%
106318 SeptMichal ZacharekDeep BhattacharyyaDeep Bhattacharyya

1443 (-13)

1531 (+13)

41.21%58.79%
106218 SeptAlessio CorniaShobhit srivastavaShobhit srivastava

1452 (-17)

1472 (+17)

51.79%48.21%
106118 SeptAdrian MannionRaymond LynchAdrian Mannion

1583 (+11)

1449 (-11)

65.59%34.41%
106018 SeptShobhit srivastavaRaymond LynchRaymond Lynch

1456 (-17)

1460 (+17)

54.38%45.62%
105918 SeptAdrian MannionAlessio CorniaAdrian Mannion

1572 (+12)

1468 (-12)

61.20%38.80%
105818 SeptAlessio CorniaRaymond LynchRaymond Lynch

1481 (-19)

1443 (+19)

60.89%39.11%
105718 SeptAdrian MannionShobhit srivastavaAdrian Mannion

1560 (+13)

1473 (-13)

58.56%41.44%
105618 SeptSanchit BansalDeep BhattacharyyaDeep Bhattacharyya

1457 (-15)

1518 (+15)

45.40%54.60%
105518 SeptThomas McCabeJohn WhiteThomas McCabe

1590 (+12)

1474 (-12)

62.94%37.06%
105418 SeptDeep BhattacharyyaJohn WhiteDeep Bhattacharyya

1503 (+17)

1486 (-17)

47.68%52.32%
105318 SeptThomas McCabeSanchit BansalThomas McCabe

1578 (+12)

1471 (-12)

61.60%38.40%
105218 SeptSanchit BansalJohn WhiteJohn White

1483 (-17)

1502 (+17)

52.04%47.96%
105118 SeptThomas McCabeDeep BhattacharyyaThomas McCabe

1565 (+14)

1486 (-14)

57.40%42.60%
105018 SeptKalyani YogeswaranathanZihao LongKalyani Yogeswaranathan

1476 (+18)

1489 (-18)

42.84%57.16%
104918 SeptNandar RustamMichal ZacharekNandar Rustam

1562 (+12)

1456 (-12)

61.46%38.54%
104818 SeptZihao LongMichal ZacharekZihao Long

1508 (+16)

1468 (-16)

51.19%48.81%
104718 SeptNandar RustamKalyani YogeswaranathanNandar Rustam

1549 (+13)

1458 (-13)

59.33%40.67%
104618 SeptKalyani YogeswaranathanMichal ZacharekMichal Zacharek

1471 (-17)

1484 (+17)

52.98%47.02%
104518 SeptNandar RustamZihao LongNandar Rustam

1536 (+15)

1492 (-15)

51.93%48.07%
104418 SeptNaivedya BansalMalcolm FaulknerMalcolm Faulkner

1485 (-16)

1517 (+16)

50.00%50.00%
104318 SeptClaudio PerroneVictor InokonVictor Inokon

1482 (-14)

1546 (+14)

44.90%55.10%
104218 SeptMalcolm FaulknerVictor InokonVictor Inokon

1501 (-16)

1532 (+16)

50.21%49.79%
104118 SeptClaudio PerroneNaivedya BansalNaivedya Bansal

1497 (-17)

1501 (+17)

54.29%45.71%
104018 SeptNaivedya BansalVictor InokonVictor Inokon

1484 (-16)

1516 (+16)

50.00%50.00%
103918 SeptClaudio PerroneMalcolm FaulknerMalcolm Faulkner

1514 (-17)

1517 (+17)

54.50%45.50%
103818 SeptTeresa EganValentin GouacheValentin Gouache

1478 (-14)

1545 (+14)

44.46%55.54%
103718 SeptVladimir DomentiiSeán JakslandVladimir Domentii

1571 (+10)

1408 (-10)

69.54%30.46%
103618 SeptValentin GouacheSeán JakslandValentin Gouache

1531 (+12)

1418 (-12)

62.52%37.48%
103518 SeptVladimir DomentiiTeresa EganVladimir Domentii

1562 (+14)

1492 (-14)

55.88%44.12%
103418 SeptTeresa EganSeán JakslandTeresa Egan

1506 (+14)

1430 (-14)

56.97%43.03%
103318 SeptVladimir DomentiiValentin GouacheValentin Gouache

1547 (-19)

1519 (+19)

59.46%40.54%
103218 SeptRaja SaverianIon TrudovRaja Saverian

1843 (+8)

1640 (-8)

74.53%25.47%
103118 SeptPierre BouheyDavid JacobsonDavid Jacobson

1774 (-19)

1748 (+19)

59.13%40.87%
103018 SeptKrzysztof KarczewskiIon TrudovIon Trudov

1756 (-23)

1648 (+23)

70.70%29.30%
102918 SeptJoel DepassDavid JacobsonDavid Jacobson

1613 (-12)

1729 (+12)

37.14%62.86%
102818 SeptLucian DumeaTommy FitzgeraldTommy Fitzgerald

1806 (-13)

1897 (+13)

40.76%59.24%
102718 SeptTommy FitzgeraldDavid NoonanTommy Fitzgerald

1884 (+11)

1745 (-11)

66.36%33.64%
102618 SeptLucian DumeaTeresa DevaneyLucian Dumea

1819 (+18)

1826 (-18)

43.98%56.02%
102518 SeptClifford TanDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1825 (-21)

1756 (+21)

65.51%34.49%
102418 SeptYurii PavlovTeresa DevaneyTeresa Devaney

1610 (-7)

1844 (+7)

22.07%77.93%
102318 SeptTeresa DevaneyKrzysztof KarczewskiTeresa Devaney

1836 (+15)

1778 (-15)

54.14%45.86%
102218 SeptClifford TanDavid JacobsonDavid Jacobson

1846 (-23)

1717 (+23)

73.40%26.60%
102118 SeptKrzysztof KarczewskiDavid JacobsonKrzysztof Karczewski

1793 (+13)

1693 (-13)

60.55%39.45%
102018 SeptClifford TanTeresa DevaneyClifford Tan

1870 (+15)

1822 (-15)

52.50%47.50%
101918 SeptTeresa DevaneyDavid JacobsonTeresa Devaney

1837 (+11)

1706 (-11)

65.17%34.83%
101818 SeptClifford TanKrzysztof KarczewskiClifford Tan

1854 (+14)

1780 (-14)

56.62%43.38%
101718 SeptDavid NoonanIon TrudovDavid Noonan

1735 (+12)

1625 (-12)

61.99%38.01%
101618 SeptTommy FitzgeraldRaja SaverianTommy Fitzgerald

1874 (+16)

1834 (-16)

51.14%48.86%
101518 SeptIon TrudovRaja SaverianRaja Saverian

1637 (-8)

1850 (+8)

24.34%75.66%
101418 SeptTommy FitzgeraldDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1858 (-24)

1722 (+24)

74.14%25.86%
101318 SeptDavid NoonanRaja SaverianRaja Saverian

1699 (-11)

1842 (+11)

33.09%66.91%
101218 SeptTommy FitzgeraldIon TrudovTommy Fitzgerald

1882 (+7)

1645 (-7)

78.26%21.74%
101118 SeptLucian DumeaJoel DepassLucian Dumea

1802 (+9)

1625 (-9)

71.27%28.73%
101018 SeptPierre BouheyYurii PavlovYurii Pavlov

1793 (-25)

1617 (+25)

78.58%21.42%
100918 SeptJoel DepassYurii PavlovYurii Pavlov

1635 (-20)

1592 (+20)

61.55%38.45%
100818 SeptPierre BouheyLucian DumeaLucian Dumea

1818 (-19)

1792 (+19)

59.03%40.97%
100718 SeptLucian DumeaYurii PavlovLucian Dumea

1773 (+8)

1573 (-8)

74.31%25.69%
100618 SeptPierre BouheyJoel DepassPierre Bouhey

1837 (+9)

1654 (-9)

72.08%27.92%
100518 SeptPaul ReddenSabrina ZhangPaul Redden

1897 (+12)

1795 (-12)

60.99%39.01%
100418 SeptIon TrudovSabrina ZhangSabrina Zhang

1652 (-10)

1807 (+10)

31.54%68.46%
100318 SeptPaul ReddenLok Sze SumPaul Redden

1885 (+4)

1532 (-4)

87.95%12.05%
100218 SeptSabrina ZhangLucsi AdlerSabrina Zhang

1797 (+21)

1859 (-21)

35.57%64.43%
100118 SeptIon TrudovLucian DumeaIon Trudov

1662 (+22)

1765 (-22)

29.93%70.07%
100018 SeptPaul ReddenJoel DepassPaul Redden

1881 (+8)

1663 (-8)

76.24%23.76%
99918 SeptHe Zhi WenMichal KoryckiHe Zhi Wen

2757 (+6)

2489 (-6)

81.31%18.69%
99818 SeptMichal KoryckiKazeemMichal Korycki

2495 (+5)

2189 (-5)

84.60%15.40%
99718 SeptHe Zhi WenOleh BiletskyiHe Zhi Wen

2751 (+3)

2335 (-3)

91.37%8.63%
99618 SeptKazeemRita KacsandiKazeem

2194 (+13)

2104 (-13)

59.18%40.82%
99518 SeptMichal KoryckiTibor PorfokMichal Korycki

2490 (+4)

2122 (-4)

88.91%11.09%
99418 SeptRomans StrelcuksOleh BiletskyiOleh Biletskyi

2097 (-7)

2338 (+7)

21.30%78.70%
99318 SeptHe Zhi WenCillian KirbyHe Zhi Wen

2748 (+1)

2127 (-1)

97.25%2.75%
99218 SeptVincent NiRita KacsandiRita Kacsandi

2180 (-21)

2117 (+21)

64.57%35.43%
99118 SeptKazeemPhilip ShawKazeem

2181 (+7)

1944 (-7)

78.37%21.63%
99018 SeptOscar GaoTibor PorfokTibor Porfok

2188 (-21)

2125 (+21)

64.53%35.47%
98918 SeptMichal KoryckiOksana PavlovaMichal Korycki

2487 (+3)

2069 (-3)

91.48%8.52%
98818 SeptOleh BiletskyiEduardo da SilvaOleh Biletskyi

2331 (+10)

2164 (-10)

70.16%29.84%
98718 SeptRomans StrelcuksColin JudgeRomans Strelcuks

2104 (+17)

2084 (-17)

48.19%51.81%
98618 SeptArnaldo DonosoCillian KirbyCillian Kirby

1850 (-6)

2127 (+6)

17.74%82.26%
98518 SeptHe Zhi WenSowmiya NarayanHe Zhi Wen

2747 (+0)

2006 (-0)

98.61%1.39%
98418 SeptLucsi AdlerPeiji YanLucsi Adler

1880 (+3)

1479 (-3)

90.63%9.37%
98318 SeptZihao LongArmand BratulescuZihao Long

1507 (+28)

1778 (-28)

13.27%86.73%
98218 SeptLucian DumeaRenata GadulaLucian Dumea

1788 (+4)

1448 (-4)

87.10%12.90%
98118 SeptNandar RustamLok Sze SumLok Sze Sum

1521 (-17)

1536 (+17)

52.75%47.25%
98018 SeptKalyani YogeswaranathanPierre BouheyPierre Bouhey

1488 (-4)

1828 (+4)

12.88%87.12%
97918 SeptRita KacsandiWai Tat SumRita Kacsandi

2096 (+1)

1521 (-1)

96.44%3.56%
97818 SeptVincent NiRoberto MartinelliVincent Ni

2200 (+2)

1724 (-2)

93.83%6.17%
97718 SeptNiall LanePhilip ShawPhilip Shaw

2043 (-22)

1951 (+22)

68.64%31.36%
97618 SeptTibor PorfokCiprian CiurcaTibor Porfok

2105 (+3)

1730 (-3)

89.27%10.73%
97518 SeptOscar GaoDavid JacobsonOscar Gao

2209 (+2)

1717 (-2)

94.31%5.69%
97418 SeptOksana PavlovaGabuja AnatolieOksana Pavlova

2072 (+6)

1818 (-6)

80.03%19.97%
97318 SeptEduardo da SilvaBruce TanBruce Tan

2173 (-26)

1953 (+26)

82.80%17.20%
97218 SeptOleh BiletskyiBranko JakoveticOleh Biletskyi

2322 (+4)

1984 (-4)

86.92%13.08%
97118 SeptCharlie CurtisColin JudgeColin Judge

2068 (-16)

2100 (+16)

49.97%50.03%
97018 SeptCillian KirbyAdam FaulknerCillian Kirby

2122 (+15)

2068 (-15)

53.45%46.55%
96918 SeptGhena ScobioalaArnaldo DonosoArnaldo Donoso

1943 (-22)

1855 (+22)

68.04%31.96%
96818 SeptJaime ViegasSowmiya NarayanSowmiya Narayan

1697 (-5)

2007 (+5)

15.06%84.94%
96718 SeptJaime ViegasYurii PavlovJaime Viegas

1702 (+12)

1581 (-12)

63.69%36.31%
96618 SeptBranko JakoveticRenata GadulaBranko Jakovetic

1989 (+1)

1452 (-1)

95.58%4.42%
96518 SeptYurii PavlovRenata GadulaYurii Pavlov

1592 (+11)

1453 (-11)

66.31%33.69%
96418 SeptBranko JakoveticJaime ViegasJaime Viegas

1987 (-28)

1690 (+28)

88.46%11.54%
96318 SeptJaime ViegasRenata GadulaJaime Viegas

1662 (+8)

1464 (-8)

73.92%26.08%
96218 SeptBranko JakoveticYurii PavlovBranko Jakovetic

2015 (+2)

1582 (-2)

92.19%7.81%
96118 SeptLucsi AdlerRoberto MartinelliRoberto Martinelli

1877 (-24)

1726 (+24)

75.92%24.08%
96018 SeptOksana PavlovaGao WeiOksana Pavlova

2065 (+1)

1478 (-1)

96.66%3.34%
95918 SeptRoberto MartinelliGao WeiRoberto Martinelli

1701 (+7)

1480 (-7)

76.69%23.31%
95818 SeptOksana PavlovaLucsi AdlerOksana Pavlova

2064 (+10)

1901 (-10)

69.62%30.38%
95718 SeptLucsi AdlerGao WeiLucsi Adler

1911 (+3)

1487 (-3)

91.74%8.26%
95618 SeptOksana PavlovaRoberto MartinelliOksana Pavlova

2055 (+4)

1694 (-4)

88.43%11.57%
95518 SeptLucian DumeaDavid JacobsonDavid Jacobson

1783 (-21)

1719 (+21)

64.81%35.19%
95418 SeptNiall LaneShobhit srivastavaNiall Lane

2065 (+1)

1486 (-1)

96.50%3.50%
95318 SeptDavid JacobsonShobhit srivastavaDavid Jacobson

1698 (+8)

1487 (-8)

75.44%24.56%
95218 SeptNiall LaneLucian DumeaNiall Lane

2064 (+6)

1804 (-6)

80.57%19.43%
95118 SeptLucian DumeaShobhit srivastavaLucian Dumea

1810 (+5)

1495 (-5)

85.32%14.68%
95018 SeptNiall LaneDavid JacobsonNiall Lane

2058 (+4)

1690 (-4)

88.83%11.17%
94918 SeptArnaldo DonosoJoel DepassJoel Depass

1833 (-25)

1671 (+25)

77.23%22.77%
94818 SeptCharlie CurtisLok Sze SumCharlie Curtis

2084 (+1)

1519 (-1)

96.23%3.77%
94718 SeptJoel DepassLok Sze SumLok Sze Sum

1646 (-23)

1520 (+23)

73.02%26.98%
94618 SeptCharlie CurtisArnaldo DonosoCharlie Curtis

2083 (+7)

1858 (-7)

76.99%23.01%
94518 SeptArnaldo DonosoLok Sze SumArnaldo Donoso

1866 (+4)

1496 (-4)

88.93%11.07%
94418 SeptCharlie CurtisJoel DepassCharlie Curtis

2075 (+3)

1669 (-3)

90.91%9.09%
94318 SeptAdam FaulknerPaul ReddenAdam Faulkner

2083 (+8)

1873 (-8)

75.33%24.67%
94218 SeptEduardo da SilvaArmand BratulescuEduardo da Silva

2200 (+3)

1806 (-3)

90.30%9.70%
94118 SeptPaul ReddenArmand BratulescuPaul Redden

1881 (+14)

1809 (-14)

56.33%43.67%
94018 SeptEduardo da SilvaAdam FaulknerEduardo da Silva

2197 (+12)

2075 (-12)

63.78%36.22%
93918 SeptAdam FaulknerArmand BratulescuAdam Faulkner

2087 (+6)

1823 (-6)

80.97%19.03%
93818 SeptEduardo da SilvaPaul ReddenEduardo da Silva

2185 (+5)

1867 (-5)

85.52%14.48%
93718 SeptCiprian CiurcaPeiji YanCiprian Ciurca

1733 (+6)

1482 (-6)

79.72%20.28%
93618 SeptRita KacsandiIon TrudovRita Kacsandi

2095 (+2)

1640 (-2)

93.05%6.95%
93518 SeptPeiji YanIon TrudovIon Trudov

1489 (-10)

1642 (+10)

31.74%68.26%
93418 SeptRita KacsandiCiprian CiurcaRita Kacsandi

2093 (+4)

1727 (-4)

88.76%11.24%
93318 SeptCiprian CiurcaIon TrudovCiprian Ciurca

1730 (+13)

1632 (-13)

60.34%39.66%
93218 SeptRita KacsandiPeiji YanRita Kacsandi

2089 (+1)

1499 (-1)

96.72%3.28%
93118 SeptPierre BouheySabrina ZhangSabrina Zhang

1824 (-20)

1776 (+20)

62.31%37.69%
93018 SeptTibor PorfokWai Tat SumTibor Porfok

2101 (+1)

1522 (-1)

96.52%3.48%
92918 SeptSabrina ZhangWai Tat SumWai Tat Sum

1756 (-27)

1523 (+27)

83.92%16.08%
92818 SeptTibor PorfokPierre BouheyTibor Porfok

2100 (+6)

1844 (-6)

80.26%19.74%
92718 SeptPierre BouheyWai Tat SumPierre Bouhey

1850 (+4)

1496 (-4)

88.01%11.99%
92618 SeptTibor PorfokSabrina ZhangTibor Porfok

2094 (+5)

1783 (-5)

84.96%15.04%
92518 SeptBruce TanKrzysztof KarczewskiBruce Tan

1927 (+11)

1794 (-11)

65.35%34.65%
92418 SeptCillian KirbyKalyani YogeswaranathanCillian Kirby

2107 (+1)

1492 (-1)

97.16%2.84%
92318 SeptKrzysztof KarczewskiKalyani YogeswaranathanKrzysztof Karczewski

1805 (+5)

1493 (-5)

85.13%14.87%
92218 SeptCillian KirbyBruce TanCillian Kirby

2106 (+9)

1915 (-9)

73.06%26.94%
92118 SeptBruce TanKalyani YogeswaranathanBruce Tan

1924 (+3)

1497 (-3)

91.88%8.12%
92018 SeptCillian KirbyKrzysztof KarczewskiCillian Kirby

2097 (+5)

1801 (-5)

83.88%16.12%
91918 SeptGhena ScobioalaClifford TanGhena Scobioala

1965 (+11)

1840 (-11)

64.19%35.81%
91818 SeptColin JudgeTeresa EganColin Judge

2084 (+1)

1493 (-1)

96.75%3.25%
91718 SeptClifford TanTeresa EganClifford Tan

1852 (+4)

1494 (-4)

88.28%11.72%
91618 SeptColin JudgeGhena ScobioalaGhena Scobioala

2083 (-24)

1953 (+24)

73.45%26.55%
91518 SeptGhena ScobioalaTeresa EganGhena Scobioala

1930 (+3)

1497 (-3)

92.13%7.87%
91418 SeptColin JudgeClifford TanColin Judge

2107 (+6)

1848 (-6)

80.46%19.54%
91318 SeptPhilip ShawZihao LongPhilip Shaw

1929 (+2)

1480 (-2)

92.81%7.19%
91218 SeptOscar GaoJohn WhiteOscar Gao

2207 (+0)

1486 (-0)

98.44%1.56%
91118 SeptZihao LongJohn WhiteJohn White

1482 (-17)

1486 (+17)

54.38%45.62%
91018 SeptOscar GaoPhilip ShawOscar Gao

2206 (+6)

1927 (-6)

82.42%17.58%
90918 SeptPhilip ShawJohn WhitePhilip Shaw

1932 (+2)

1469 (-2)

93.35%6.65%
90818 SeptOscar GaoZihao LongOscar Gao

2201 (+1)

1499 (-1)

98.25%1.75%
90718 SeptGabuja AnatolieDavid NoonanGabuja Anatolie

1824 (+12)

1709 (-12)

62.82%37.18%
90618 SeptVincent NiNandar RustamVincent Ni

2198 (+1)

1538 (-1)

97.80%2.20%
90518 SeptDavid NoonanNandar RustamDavid Noonan

1721 (+9)

1538 (-9)

72.09%27.91%
90418 SeptVincent NiGabuja AnatolieVincent Ni

2198 (+3)

1812 (-3)

89.85%10.15%
90318 SeptGabuja AnatolieNandar RustamGabuja Anatolie

1816 (+6)

1547 (-6)

81.38%18.62%
90218 SeptVincent NiDavid NoonanVincent Ni

2194 (+2)

1712 (-2)

94.01%5.99%
90118 SeptOleh BiletskyiSowmiya NarayanOleh Biletskyi

2317 (+5)

2002 (-5)

85.34%14.66%
90018 SeptSowmiya NarayanRaja SaverianSowmiya Narayan

2007 (+9)

1832 (-9)

71.13%28.87%
89918 SeptOleh BiletskyiRaja SaverianOleh Biletskyi

2313 (+2)

1841 (-2)

93.66%6.34%
89817 SeptRaja SaverianCiprian CiurcaCiprian Ciurca

1843 (-23)

1718 (+23)

72.92%27.08%
89717 SeptSam BrennanCiprian CiurcaCiprian Ciurca

1485 (-8)

1694 (+8)

24.78%75.22%
89617 SeptSabrina ZhangRaja SaverianRaja Saverian

1788 (-14)

1866 (+14)

42.73%57.27%
89517 SeptCiprian CiurcaMichael NashCiprian Ciurca

1686 (+18)

1689 (-18)

44.47%55.53%
89417 SeptSam BrennanRenata GadulaSam Brennan

1493 (+17)

1472 (-17)

48.26%51.74%
89317 SeptRaja SaverianAaron MellowRaja Saverian

1853 (+6)

1572 (-6)

82.49%17.51%
89217 SeptThomas McCabeSabrina ZhangSabrina Zhang

1552 (-7)

1802 (+7)

20.36%79.64%
89117 SeptEduardo da SilvaOksana PavlovaEduardo da Silva

2180 (+11)

2051 (-11)

64.93%35.07%
89017 SeptOksana PavlovaJohn SmithOksana Pavlova

2062 (+6)

1809 (-6)

79.96%20.04%
88917 SeptEduardo da SilvaLucsi AdlerEduardo da Silva

2169 (+6)

1908 (-6)

80.73%19.27%
88817 SeptKeld JakslandJohn SmithJohn Smith

1853 (-19)

1815 (+19)

60.79%39.21%
88717 SeptOksana PavlovaYurii PavlovOksana Pavlova

2056 (+2)

1584 (-2)

93.65%6.35%
88617 SeptPaul NorgroveLucsi AdlerLucsi Adler

1873 (-16)

1914 (+16)

48.57%51.43%
88517 SeptEduardo da SilvaRaino SoikkeliEduardo da Silva

2163 (+8)

1960 (-8)

74.53%25.47%
88417 SeptSeán GeogheganJohn SmithJohn Smith

1733 (-14)

1796 (+14)

45.06%54.94%
88317 SeptClifford TanYurii PavlovYurii Pavlov

1854 (-28)

1586 (+28)

86.57%13.43%
88217 SeptJaime ViegasLucsi AdlerLucsi Adler

1653 (-7)

1899 (+7)

20.84%79.16%
88117 SeptPaul NorgroveXinyi SongPaul Norgrove

1889 (+4)

1525 (-4)

88.62%11.38%
88017 SeptMichael NashJohn WhiteMichael Nash

1707 (+7)

1471 (-7)

78.22%21.78%
87917 SeptLuca MartinelliRenata GadulaRenata Gadula

1458 (-16)

1489 (+16)

50.21%49.79%
87817 SeptPawel AbramAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1546 (-16)

1578 (+16)

49.99%50.01%
87717 SeptJiahuan ZouSabrina ZhangSabrina Zhang

1481 (-5)

1795 (+5)

14.77%85.23%
87617 SeptDavid NoonanRaino SoikkeliRaino Soikkeli

1714 (-6)

1968 (+6)

19.96%80.04%
87517 SeptSeán GeogheganJohn WhiteSeán Geoghegan

1747 (+6)

1478 (-6)

81.45%18.55%
87417 SeptLucsi AdlerPawel AbramLucsi Adler

1892 (+4)

1562 (-4)

86.42%13.58%
87317 SeptJohn SmithJaime ViegasJaime Viegas

1781 (-23)

1660 (+23)

72.44%27.56%
87217 SeptRaja SaverianRenata GadulaRaja Saverian

1847 (+3)

1473 (-3)

89.23%10.77%
87117 SeptJaime ViegasRenata GadulaJaime Viegas

1637 (+10)

1476 (-10)

69.23%30.77%
87017 SeptRaja SaverianJohn SmithJohn Smith

1844 (-20)

1805 (+20)

61.04%38.96%
86917 SeptJohn SmithRenata GadulaJohn Smith

1785 (+5)

1486 (-5)

84.06%15.94%
86817 SeptRaja SaverianJaime ViegasJaime Viegas

1863 (-27)

1627 (+27)

84.15%15.85%
86717 SeptPaul NorgroveSabrina ZhangSabrina Zhang

1885 (-22)

1791 (+22)

68.95%31.05%
86617 SeptAaron MellowXinyi SongXinyi Song

1562 (-19)

1528 (+19)

60.19%39.81%
86517 SeptPaul NorgroveYurii PavlovPaul Norgrove

1907 (+4)

1558 (-4)

87.67%12.33%
86417 SeptSabrina ZhangAaron MellowSabrina Zhang

1768 (+9)

1581 (-9)

72.68%27.32%
86317 SeptXinyi SongYurii PavlovYurii Pavlov

1509 (-15)

1562 (+15)

46.64%53.36%
86217 SeptPaul NorgroveAaron MellowPaul Norgrove

1903 (+5)

1590 (-5)

85.19%14.81%
86117 SeptSabrina ZhangYurii PavlovYurii Pavlov

1760 (-26)

1547 (+26)

82.12%17.88%
86017 SeptPaul NorgroveXinyi SongPaul Norgrove

1898 (+3)

1524 (-3)

89.24%10.76%
85917 SeptAaron MellowYurii PavlovYurii Pavlov

1594 (-21)

1521 (+21)

66.04%33.96%
85817 SeptSabrina ZhangXinyi SongXinyi Song

1786 (-27)

1527 (+27)

85.87%14.13%
85717 SeptKeld JakslandCiprian CiurcaKeld Jaksland

1872 (+8)

1668 (-8)

74.61%25.39%
85617 SeptRaino SoikkeliJiahuan ZouRaino Soikkeli

1962 (+2)

1486 (-2)

93.80%6.20%
85517 SeptCiprian CiurcaJiahuan ZouCiprian Ciurca

1677 (+9)

1488 (-9)

72.83%27.17%
85417 SeptRaino SoikkeliKeld JakslandRaino Soikkeli

1960 (+13)

1864 (-13)

59.99%40.01%
85317 SeptKeld JakslandJiahuan ZouKeld Jaksland

1877 (+3)

1497 (-3)

89.56%10.44%
85217 SeptRaino SoikkeliCiprian CiurcaRaino Soikkeli

1947 (+6)

1668 (-6)

82.38%17.62%
85117 SeptDavid NoonanLuca MartinelliDavid Noonan

1721 (+7)

1474 (-7)

79.27%20.73%
85017 SeptOksana PavlovaSam BrennanOksana Pavlova

2054 (+1)

1477 (-1)

96.47%3.53%
84917 SeptLuca MartinelliSam BrennanSam Brennan

1481 (-18)

1478 (+18)

55.52%44.48%
84817 SeptOksana PavlovaDavid NoonanOksana Pavlova

2053 (+4)

1714 (-4)

87.00%13.00%
84717 SeptOksana PavlovaLuca MartinelliOksana Pavlova

2048 (+1)

1499 (-1)

95.89%4.11%
84617 SeptDavid NoonanSam BrennanDavid Noonan

1718 (+6)

1460 (-6)

80.42%19.58%
84517 SeptClifford TanMichael NashClifford Tan

1882 (+9)

1700 (-9)

72.01%27.99%
84417 SeptEduardo da SilvaThomas McCabeEduardo da Silva

2155 (+1)

1558 (-1)

96.84%3.16%
84317 SeptMichael NashThomas McCabeThomas McCabe

1709 (-24)

1559 (+24)

75.79%24.21%
84217 SeptEduardo da SilvaClifford TanEduardo da Silva

2154 (+6)

1873 (-6)

82.50%17.50%
84117 SeptClifford TanThomas McCabeClifford Tan

1879 (+4)

1535 (-4)

87.35%12.65%
84017 SeptEduardo da SilvaMichael NashEduardo da Silva

2148 (+3)

1733 (-3)

91.34%8.66%
83917 SeptAdam FaulknerMisbah AhmedAdam Faulkner

2081 (+23)

2198 (-23)

28.02%71.98%
83817 SeptVincent NiMisbah AhmedMisbah Ahmed

2193 (-16)

2221 (+16)

50.50%49.50%
83717 SeptAdam FaulknerDerek LaiAdam Faulkner

2058 (+15)

2009 (-15)

52.55%47.45%
83617 SeptMisbah AhmedNiall LaneMisbah Ahmed

2205 (+10)

2054 (-10)

67.98%32.02%
83517 SeptVincent NiColin JudgeVincent Ni

2209 (+12)

2100 (-12)

61.85%38.15%
83417 SeptSowmiya NarayanDerek LaiDerek Lai

1998 (-16)

2025 (+16)

50.78%49.22%
83317 SeptOleh BiletskyiAdam FaulknerAdam Faulkner

2311 (-28)

2042 (+28)

86.58%13.42%
83217 SeptArnaldo DonosoDave PembertonArnaldo Donoso

1862 (+16)

1822 (-16)

51.21%48.79%
83117 SeptNezih MuharremDave PembertonDave Pemberton

1993 (-24)

1838 (+24)

76.38%23.62%