Club Leaderboard

PlayerCurrent ELORankPlayedWinsLossesWin %
He Zhi Wen2747112120100%
Artur Bialek2514286275%
Michal Korycki2484321150%
Tom Colvin2395432167%
Oleh Biletskyi233152217577%
Rory Scott2226696367%
Oscar Gao220073526974%
Vincent Ni217983527877%
Misbah Ahmed21789108280%
Kazeem2174101312192%
Mia O'Rahilly Egan2171112115671%
Eduardo da Silva2145122819968%
Tibor Porfok2122131612475%
Colin Judge2117143123874%
Natalia Ivanova2114152319483%
Cillian Kirby2092161812667%
Rita Kacsandi2088171913668%
Romans Strelcuks208818118373%
Charlie Curtis207219138562%
Sam Logue20712075271%
Niall Lane20622135211460%
Pat McCloughan206122116555%
Oksana Pavlova2047233325876%
Kevin Mackey20352442250%
Nezih Muharrem20292594544%
Branko Jakovetic201326127558%
Mark McAlister19812796367%
Sowmiya Narayan19732823101343%
Derek Lai19622941325%
Raino Soikkeli1941304040%
Bruce Tan1936312081240%
Ghena Scobioala19363228121643%
Seán McAnaney19273396367%
David Marshall1909342112957%
Kevin Guilluy190035106460%
Michal Huspenina18993695456%
Nicola Xu1898371812667%
Navneet Srilam189838156940%
Paul Norgrove189539167944%
Paul Gallagher18904084450%
Lucsi Adler18874143232053%
Nives Golub188042114736%
Tommy Fitzgerald187543135838%
Clifford Tan18754432191359%
Kieran Burke18744593633%
Paul Redden187246136746%
Aedan McGivern18694774357%
Joe Colvin18514831233%
Masem Ali1846491651131%
Pierre Bouhey18455084450%
Teresa Devaney18265181713%
Sabrina Zhang18135283538%
Krzysztof Karczewski18065392722%
John Smith17805441325%
Ikuco McMahon177055146843%
Aaditya1765563030%
Gregory Macovei1762573030%
Umba175958103730%
Jack Omeara1753592071335%
Michal Zalewski174960116555%
Seán Geoghegan1741612181338%
Michael Nash173662115645%
David Noonan17126326141254%
David Jacobson169464178947%
Hansen Gonzalez16856583538%
Aurel Hada16836641325%
Marcin Zalewski16776782625%
Ciprian Ciurca1674682161529%
Joel Depass1672691541127%
Ion Trudov16457074357%
Mark Jacob16427153260%
Paulo Cezar Junior16397252340%
Aaron Mellow16167327141352%
Moloy Sengupta161374108280%
Marek Grala16017582625%
Radu-Iuliu Cipou1600760
Ian Kirby15957752340%
Piyal Bhattacharjee15957882625%
Allan Rennu15867975271%
Nicolai Armas15808041325%
Vladimir Domentii156781118373%
Charlie Bowman15668265183%
Seán McNulty15638385363%
Jonathan Lin15558465183%
Laura Dorner155485128467%
Nandar Rustam15538625111444%
Adrian Mannion15468742250%
Thomas McCabe153988106460%
Harry Williamson15398964267%
Zhou Jing15379094544%
Fahimeh153291135838%
Claudio Perrone153192106460%
Victor Lungu15269343175%
Gao Zaiying15269431233%
Chongkai Ma15179531233%
Aude Japy15169674357%
Cosmin15149741325%
Abhinav Sriram150698105550%
Chloe Yap15059971614%
Dominic Stevens150010063350%
Fuli Li15001010
Sijie Mou15001010
Stan Tlucko15001010
Michael Buckley149810452340%
Prabodh Kant Singh14951054040%
Peifeng Li149210681713%
Renata Gadula1491107160160%
Luke Bonner148810873443%
Joel Hernandez148510952340%
John White14841102351822%
Peter Zagrapan147511171614%
Catalin Popa14711124040%
Anmol Jaguste14711134040%
Cecilia Armelin14701144040%
Michal Zacharek1467115135838%
Sam Brennan14661161941521%
Krzysztof Bednarek14661174040%
Aniruddh Sriram1465118113827%
Michael J. Fleming14651194040%
Kar Fai Lam14571203030%
Zhen Louis Lee14541213030%
Ciprian Anton14531221441029%
Seán Jaksland14441234040%
Darragh Hennessy14401244040%
Neasa Mccarthy14391254040%
Vasant Vyas14341264040%
Ayman Barakat14331271221017%
Raymond Lynch1423128123925%

#DateP1P2WinnerP1 ELOP2 ELOP1 Expected WinP2 Expected Win
79324 JulRaymond LynchCiprian AntonCiprian Anton

1423 (-16)

1453 (+16)

50.34%49.66%
79224 JulClaudio PerroneMichal ZacharekClaudio Perrone

1531 (+14)

1467 (-14)

55.12%44.88%
79124 JulCiprian AntonMichal ZacharekMichal Zacharek

1437 (-15)

1481 (+15)

48.03%51.97%
79024 JulRaymond LynchClaudio PerroneClaudio Perrone

1439 (-14)

1517 (+14)

42.80%57.20%
78924 JulAbhinav SriramJonathan LinJonathan Lin

1506 (-15)

1555 (+15)

47.22%52.78%
78824 JulDavid JacobsonHarry WilliamsonDavid Jacobson

1694 (+10)

1539 (-10)

68.47%31.53%
78724 JulHarry WilliamsonJonathan LinHarry Williamson

1549 (+17)

1540 (-17)

46.36%53.64%
78624 JulDavid JacobsonAbhinav SriramDavid Jacobson

1684 (+10)

1521 (-10)

69.55%30.45%
78524 JulMichal ZacharekVasant VyasMichal Zacharek

1466 (+16)

1434 (-16)

49.91%50.09%
78424 JulClaudio PerroneYuxin TianClaudio Perrone

1503 (+14)

1437 (-14)

55.43%44.57%
78324 JulJohn WhiteAbhinav SriramAbhinav Sriram

1484 (-15)

1530 (+15)

47.71%52.29%
78224 JulJonathan LinAniruddh SriramJonathan Lin

1557 (+13)

1465 (-13)

59.45%40.55%
78124 JulVictor LunguHarry WilliamsonHarry Williamson

1526 (-17)

1532 (+17)

54.15%45.85%
78024 JulVasant VyasClaudio PerroneClaudio Perrone

1450 (-16)

1489 (+16)

48.97%51.03%
77924 JulHarry WilliamsonAniruddh SriramHarry Williamson

1514 (+16)

1478 (-16)

50.75%49.25%
77824 JulClaudio PerroneAniruddh SriramAniruddh Sriram

1473 (-17)

1494 (+17)

51.87%48.13%
77724 JulHarry WilliamsonVasant VyasHarry Williamson

1499 (+16)

1466 (-16)

50.09%49.91%
77624 JulVasant VyasAniruddh SriramAniruddh Sriram

1482 (-18)

1477 (+18)

55.87%44.13%
77524 JulHarry WilliamsonClaudio PerroneClaudio Perrone

1483 (-17)

1490 (+17)

53.92%46.08%
77424 JulJonathan LinJohn WhiteJonathan Lin

1544 (+15)

1499 (-15)

52.05%47.95%
77324 JulYuxin TianCiprian AntonCiprian Anton

1451 (-18)

1452 (+18)

54.89%45.11%
77224 JulJohn WhiteCiprian AntonJohn White

1515 (+14)

1435 (-14)

57.54%42.46%
77124 JulYuxin TianJonathan LinJonathan Lin

1469 (-15)

1529 (+15)

45.55%54.45%
77024 JulJonathan LinCiprian AntonJonathan Lin

1514 (+14)

1448 (-14)

55.38%44.62%
76924 JulYuxin TianJohn WhiteJohn White

1483 (-17)

1501 (+17)

52.26%47.74%
76824 JulVictor LunguMichal ZacharekVictor Lungu

1543 (+13)

1450 (-13)

59.62%40.38%
76724 JulAbhinav SriramRaymond LynchAbhinav Sriram

1515 (+14)

1453 (-14)

54.78%45.22%
76624 JulMichal ZacharekRaymond LynchRaymond Lynch

1463 (-17)

1467 (+17)

54.33%45.67%
76524 JulAbhinav SriramVictor LunguVictor Lungu

1501 (-16)

1530 (+16)

50.35%49.65%
76424 JulVictor LunguRaymond LynchVictor Lungu

1514 (+14)

1450 (-14)

55.11%44.89%
76324 JulAbhinav SriramMichal ZacharekAbhinav Sriram

1517 (+16)

1480 (-16)

50.74%49.26%
76224 JulJoel DepassClifford TanClifford Tan

1672 (-8)

1875 (+8)

25.53%74.47%
76124 JulLucsi AdlerNavneet SrilamNavneet Srilam

1887 (-17)

1898 (+17)

53.39%46.61%
76024 JulNavneet SrilamClifford TanNavneet Srilam

1881 (+17)

1866 (-17)

47.23%52.77%
75924 JulLucsi AdlerJoel DepassLucsi Adler

1905 (+7)

1680 (-7)

76.94%23.06%
75824 JulClifford TanDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1883 (-25)

1712 (+25)

78.17%21.83%
75724 JulNavneet SrilamJohn SmithNavneet Srilam

1864 (+13)

1780 (-13)

58.18%41.82%
75624 JulDavid JacobsonJoel DepassJoel Depass

1674 (-17)

1688 (+17)

52.87%47.13%
75524 JulLucsi AdlerJack OmearaLucsi Adler

1897 (+11)

1753 (-11)

67.04%32.96%
75424 JulSam LogueKazeemKazeem

2071 (-12)

2174 (+12)

38.84%61.16%
75324 JulHe Zhi WenArtur BialekHe Zhi Wen

2747 (+7)

2514 (-7)

77.91%22.09%
75224 JulArtur BialekKazeemArtur Bialek

2521 (+4)

2162 (-4)

88.30%11.70%
75124 JulHe Zhi WenSam LogueHe Zhi Wen

2740 (+1)

2083 (-1)

97.75%2.25%
75024 JulNa NingKazeemKazeem

2424 (-27)

2166 (+27)

85.89%14.11%
74924 JulArtur BialekMia O'Rahilly EganArtur Bialek

2517 (+4)

2171 (-4)

87.52%12.48%
74824 JulOleh BiletskyiSam LogueSam Logue

2331 (-27)

2084 (+27)

85.02%14.98%
74724 JulHe Zhi WenOscar GaoHe Zhi Wen

2739 (+1)

2200 (-1)

95.63%4.37%
74624 JulKazeemRita KacsandiKazeem

2138 (+15)

2088 (-15)

52.87%47.13%
74524 JulNa NingSowmiya NarayanNa Ning

2452 (+2)

1973 (-2)

93.91%6.09%
74424 JulVincent NiMia O'Rahilly EganMia O'Rahilly Egan

2179 (-18)

2175 (+18)

55.68%44.32%
74324 JulArtur BialekKevin GuilluyArtur Bialek

2513 (+1)

1900 (-1)

97.12%2.88%
74224 JulSam LogueCillian KirbySam Logue

2057 (+19)

2092 (-19)

39.46%60.54%
74124 JulOleh BiletskyiRomans StrelcuksOleh Biletskyi

2358 (+6)

2088 (-6)

81.61%18.39%
74024 JulOksana PavlovaOscar GaoOscar Gao

2047 (-10)

2201 (+10)

31.60%68.40%
73924 JulHe Zhi WenEduardo da SilvaHe Zhi Wen

2737 (+1)

2145 (-1)

96.76%3.24%
73824 JulNorman ThompsonDavid JacobsonDavid Jacobson

1779 (-22)

1691 (+22)

68.11%31.89%
73724 JulKrzysztof KarczewskiClifford TanClifford Tan

1806 (-12)

1908 (+12)

39.00%61.00%
73624 JulNavneet SrilamMarek GralaNavneet Srilam

1851 (+7)

1601 (-7)

79.64%20.36%
73524 JulLucsi AdlerJohn WhiteLucsi Adler

1887 (+3)

1484 (-3)

90.74%9.26%
73424 JulColin JudgeEduardo da SilvaEduardo da Silva

2117 (-16)

2146 (+16)

50.44%49.56%
73324 JulPaul ReddenKevin GuilluyKevin Guilluy

1872 (-16)

1901 (+16)

50.47%49.53%
73224 JulSowmiya NarayanBruce TanSowmiya Narayan

1975 (+16)

1936 (-16)

51.04%48.96%
73124 JulRomans StrelcuksNiall LaneRomans Strelcuks

2093 (+16)

2062 (-16)

49.90%50.10%
73024 JulNiall LaneDavid MarshallNiall Lane

2078 (+9)

1909 (-9)

70.37%29.63%
72924 JulCillian KirbyJohn WhiteCillian Kirby

2112 (+1)

1487 (-1)

97.30%2.70%
72824 JulDavid MarshallJohn WhiteDavid Marshall

1918 (+3)

1488 (-3)

92.04%7.96%
72724 JulCillian KirbyNiall LaneCillian Kirby

2111 (+15)

2069 (-15)

51.61%48.39%
72624 JulNiall LaneJohn WhiteNiall Lane

2084 (+1)

1491 (-1)

96.78%3.22%
72524 JulCillian KirbyDavid MarshallCillian Kirby

2095 (+9)

1916 (-9)

71.69%28.31%
72424 JulBruce TanJohn SmithBruce Tan

1952 (+10)

1793 (-10)

68.93%31.07%
72324 JulRita KacsandiMarek GralaRita Kacsandi

2103 (+2)

1607 (-2)

94.45%5.55%
72224 JulJohn SmithMarek GralaJohn Smith

1803 (+8)

1609 (-8)

73.51%26.49%
72124 JulRita KacsandiBruce TanRita Kacsandi

2101 (+10)

1942 (-10)

69.11%30.89%
72024 JulBruce TanMarek GralaBruce Tan

1952 (+4)

1618 (-4)

86.70%13.30%
71924 JulRita KacsandiJohn SmithRita Kacsandi

2092 (+5)

1795 (-5)

83.87%16.13%
71824 JulClifford TanKevin GuilluyKevin Guilluy

1896 (-18)

1885 (+18)

56.80%43.20%
71724 JulMia O'Rahilly EganDavid NoonanMia O'Rahilly Egan

2157 (+2)

1687 (-2)

93.59%6.41%
71624 JulKevin GuilluyDavid NoonanKevin Guilluy

1867 (+9)

1689 (-9)

71.46%28.54%
71524 JulMia O'Rahilly EganClifford TanMia O'Rahilly Egan

2155 (+7)

1914 (-7)

78.70%21.30%
71424 JulClifford TanDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1921 (-27)

1698 (+27)

83.05%16.95%
71324 JulMia O'Rahilly EganKevin GuilluyMia O'Rahilly Egan

2148 (+5)

1857 (-5)

83.35%16.65%
71224 JulEduardo da SilvaPierre BouheyEduardo da Silva

2130 (+5)

1845 (-5)

82.91%17.09%
71124 JulOscar GaoDavid JacobsonOscar Gao

2191 (+2)

1669 (-2)

95.20%4.80%
71024 JulPierre BouheyDavid JacobsonPierre Bouhey

1850 (+9)

1671 (-9)

71.72%28.28%
70924 JulOscar GaoEduardo da SilvaOscar Gao

2190 (+14)

2125 (-14)

55.21%44.79%
70824 JulEduardo da SilvaDavid JacobsonEduardo da Silva

2139 (+2)

1680 (-2)

93.21%6.79%
70724 JulOscar GaoPierre BouheyOscar Gao

2175 (+4)

1841 (-4)

86.69%13.31%
70624 JulOksana PavlovaNorman ThompsonOksana Pavlova

2057 (+6)

1801 (-6)

80.25%19.75%
70524 JulColin JudgeJoel DepassColin Judge

2133 (+2)

1671 (-2)

93.32%6.68%
70424 JulNorman ThompsonJoel DepassNorman Thompson

1807 (+11)

1673 (-11)

65.60%34.40%
70324 JulColin JudgeOksana PavlovaOksana Pavlova

2131 (-21)

2051 (+21)

67.03%32.97%
70224 JulOksana PavlovaJoel DepassOksana Pavlova

2029 (+4)

1684 (-4)

87.45%12.55%
70124 JulColin JudgeNorman ThompsonColin Judge

2153 (+4)

1796 (-4)

88.16%11.84%
70024 JulPaul ReddenKrzysztof KarczewskiPaul Redden

1888 (+14)

1818 (-14)

55.95%44.05%
69924 JulVincent NiMarcin ZalewskiVincent Ni

2196 (+2)

1677 (-2)

95.12%4.88%
69824 JulKrzysztof KarczewskiMarcin ZalewskiKrzysztof Karczewski

1832 (+10)

1679 (-10)

68.27%31.73%
69724 JulVincent NiPaul ReddenVincent Ni

2195 (+5)

1874 (-5)

85.76%14.24%
69624 JulPaul ReddenMarcin ZalewskiPaul Redden

1878 (+9)

1689 (-9)

72.91%27.09%
69524 JulVincent NiKrzysztof KarczewskiVincent Ni

2190 (+4)

1822 (-4)

88.88%11.12%
69424 JulSowmiya NarayanNavneet SrilamSowmiya Narayan

1959 (+12)

1844 (-12)

62.80%37.20%
69324 JulKazeemMichal ZalewskiKazeem

2123 (+3)

1749 (-3)

89.24%10.76%
69224 JulNavneet SrilamMichal ZalewskiNavneet Srilam

1856 (+12)

1752 (-12)

61.20%38.80%
69124 JulKazeemSowmiya NarayanKazeem

2120 (+9)

1947 (-9)

70.81%29.19%
69024 JulSowmiya NarayanMichal ZalewskiSowmiya Narayan

1956 (+9)

1765 (-9)

73.22%26.78%
68924 JulKazeemNavneet SrilamKazeem

2110 (+6)

1844 (-6)

81.25%18.75%
68824 JulSam LogueLucsi AdlerSam Logue

2037 (+10)

1884 (-10)

68.29%31.71%
68724 JulRomans StrelcuksJack OmearaRomans Strelcuks

2077 (+5)

1763 (-5)

85.24%14.76%
68624 JulLucsi AdlerJack OmearaLucsi Adler

1894 (+11)

1768 (-11)

64.40%35.60%
68524 JulRomans StrelcuksSam LogueSam Logue

2073 (-20)

2027 (+20)

62.03%37.97%
68424 JulSam LogueJack OmearaSam Logue

2007 (+7)

1779 (-7)

77.34%22.66%
68324 JulRomans StrelcuksLucsi AdlerRomans Strelcuks

2092 (+8)

1882 (-8)

75.37%24.63%
68223 JulMasem AliCillian KirbyCillian Kirby

1846 (-7)

2086 (+7)

21.34%78.66%
68123 JulOksana PavlovaPaul NorgroveOksana Pavlova

2025 (+11)

1895 (-11)

65.08%34.92%
68023 JulMasem AliPaul NorgrovePaul Norgrove

1853 (-15)

1906 (+15)

46.62%53.38%
67923 JulCillian KirbyOksana PavlovaOksana Pavlova

2079 (-21)

2014 (+21)

64.89%35.11%
67823 JulKazeemRomans StrelcuksKazeem

2104 (+17)

2085 (-17)

48.06%51.94%
67723 JulOleh BiletskyiRomans StrelcuksRomans Strelcuks

2352 (-27)

2101 (+27)

85.32%14.68%
67623 JulKazeemOscar GaoKazeem

2088 (+22)

2171 (-22)

32.55%67.45%
67523 JulNavneet SrilamPaul NorgrovePaul Norgrove

1850 (-16)

1891 (+16)

48.50%51.50%
67423 JulOksana PavlovaDerek LaiOksana Pavlova

1993 (+16)

1962 (-16)

49.90%50.10%
67323 JulCillian KirbyRaino SoikkeliCillian Kirby

2100 (+10)

1941 (-10)

68.98%31.02%
67223 JulNiall LaneRomans StrelcuksRomans Strelcuks

2083 (-18)

2074 (+18)

56.47%43.53%
67123 JulOleh BiletskyiEduardo da SilvaOleh Biletskyi

2380 (+7)

2137 (-7)

78.91%21.09%
67023 JulOscar GaoMia O'Rahilly EganOscar Gao

2193 (+15)

2143 (-15)

52.88%47.12%
66923 JulKazeemKevin GuilluyKazeem

2066 (+8)

1863 (-8)

74.60%25.40%
66823 JulMasem AliSeán GeogheganMasem Ali

1868 (+11)

1741 (-11)

64.52%35.48%
66723 JulColin JudgeKevin GuilluyKevin Guilluy

2149 (-28)

1871 (+28)

87.23%12.77%
66623 JulEduardo da SilvaBruce TanEduardo da Silva

2144 (+8)

1947 (-8)

73.75%26.25%
66523 JulDerek LaiBruce TanBruce Tan

1978 (-19)

1956 (+19)

58.51%41.49%
66423 JulMia O'Rahilly EganSeán GeogheganMia O'Rahilly Egan

2158 (+3)

1752 (-3)

90.88%9.12%
66323 JulBruce TanSeán GeogheganBruce Tan

1937 (+9)

1755 (-9)

71.97%28.03%
66223 JulMia O'Rahilly EganDerek LaiMia O'Rahilly Egan

2155 (+10)

1997 (-10)

68.88%31.12%
66123 JulDerek LaiSeán GeogheganDerek Lai

2007 (+7)

1764 (-7)

78.89%21.11%
66023 JulMia O'Rahilly EganBruce TanMia O'Rahilly Egan

2145 (+8)

1928 (-8)

76.12%23.88%
65923 JulRaino SoikkeliOksana PavlovaOksana Pavlova

1951 (-16)

1977 (+16)

50.94%49.06%
65823 JulOscar GaoKevin GuilluyOscar Gao

2178 (+4)

1843 (-4)

86.74%13.26%
65723 JulOksana PavlovaKevin GuilluyKevin Guilluy

1961 (-23)

1847 (+23)

71.48%28.52%
65623 JulOscar GaoRaino SoikkeliOscar Gao

2173 (+8)

1968 (-8)

74.87%25.13%
65523 JulRaino SoikkeliKevin GuilluyKevin Guilluy

1976 (-24)

1824 (+24)

75.97%24.03%
65423 JulOscar GaoOksana PavlovaOscar Gao

2165 (+9)

1984 (-9)

71.93%28.07%
65323 JulNiall LaneDavid MarshallDavid Marshall

2101 (-25)

1925 (+25)

78.66%21.34%
65223 JulColin JudgeNavneet SrilamColin Judge

2177 (+5)

1865 (-5)

85.05%14.95%
65123 JulDavid MarshallNavneet SrilamNavneet Srilam

1900 (-19)

1870 (+19)

59.64%40.36%
65023 JulColin JudgeNiall LaneNiall Lane

2172 (-20)

2126 (+20)

62.05%37.95%
64923 JulNiall LaneNavneet SrilamNiall Lane

2106 (+6)

1851 (-6)

80.19%19.81%
64823 JulColin JudgeDavid MarshallColin Judge

2192 (+6)

1919 (-6)

81.83%18.17%
64723 JulEduardo da SilvaRomans StrelcuksRomans Strelcuks

2135 (-21)

2056 (+21)

66.90%33.10%
64623 JulVincent NiMasem AliVincent Ni

2187 (+4)

1856 (-4)

86.44%13.56%
64523 JulRomans StrelcuksMasem AliRomans Strelcuks

2034 (+9)

1861 (-9)

70.96%29.04%
64423 JulVincent NiEduardo da SilvaEduardo da Silva

2182 (-19)

2157 (+19)

59.03%40.97%
64323 JulEduardo da SilvaMasem AliEduardo da Silva

2138 (+6)

1870 (-6)

81.35%18.65%
64223 JulVincent NiRomans StrelcuksRomans Strelcuks

2201 (-25)

2025 (+25)

78.64%21.36%
64123 JulCillian KirbyKazeemKazeem

2090 (-19)

2058 (+19)

60.02%39.98%
64023 JulOleh BiletskyiPaul NorgroveOleh Biletskyi

2373 (+2)

1876 (-2)

94.49%5.51%
63923 JulKazeemPaul NorgroveKazeem

2039 (+10)

1877 (-10)

69.34%30.66%
63823 JulOleh BiletskyiCillian KirbyOleh Biletskyi

2371 (+6)

2109 (-6)

80.78%19.22%
63723 JulCillian KirbyPaul NorgroveCillian Kirby

2116 (+7)

1887 (-7)

77.40%22.60%
63623 JulOleh BiletskyiKazeemKazeem

2365 (-29)

2029 (+29)

90.62%9.38%
63523 JulDavid NoonanCiprian CiurcaDavid Noonan

1671 (+18)

1674 (-18)

44.61%55.39%
63423 JulCiprian CiurcaIan KirbyCiprian Ciurca

1691 (+13)

1595 (-13)

60.05%39.95%
63323 JulDavid NoonanAaron MellowDavid Noonan

1654 (+16)

1616 (-16)

50.97%49.03%
63223 JulNicola XuClifford TanClifford Tan

1898 (-15)

1947 (+15)

47.29%52.71%
63123 JulClifford TanLucsi AdlerClifford Tan

1932 (+15)

1890 (-15)

51.59%48.41%
63023 JulPierre BouheyNicola XuNicola Xu

1846 (-14)

1913 (+14)

44.34%55.66%
62923 JulAaron MellowAniruddh SriramAaron Mellow

1631 (+9)

1459 (-9)

70.75%29.25%
62823 JulIan KirbyJohn WhiteIan Kirby

1608 (+12)

1492 (-12)

62.99%37.01%
62723 JulCiprian CiurcaCatalin PopaCiprian Ciurca

1678 (+8)

1471 (-8)

75.03%24.97%
62623 JulDavid NoonanKrzysztof BednarekDavid Noonan

1638 (+9)

1466 (-9)

70.69%29.31%
62523 JulNicola XuKeld JakslandNicola Xu

1899 (+13)

1814 (-13)

58.34%41.66%
62423 JulLucsi AdlerMarek GralaLucsi Adler

1906 (+6)

1622 (-6)

82.80%17.20%
62323 JulClifford TanMichael NashClifford Tan

1917 (+9)

1736 (-9)

71.84%28.16%
62223 JulPierre BouheyMoloy SenguptaPierre Bouhey

1860 (+7)

1613 (-7)

79.29%20.71%
62123 JulAaron MellowMoloy SenguptaMoloy Sengupta

1622 (-18)

1620 (+18)

55.36%44.64%
62023 JulNicola XuKrzysztof BednarekNicola Xu

1886 (+3)

1476 (-3)

91.13%8.87%
61923 JulMoloy SenguptaKrzysztof BednarekMoloy Sengupta

1602 (+11)

1478 (-11)

64.11%35.89%
61823 JulNicola XuAaron MellowNicola Xu

1883 (+7)

1640 (-7)

78.99%21.01%
61723 JulAaron MellowKrzysztof BednarekAaron Mellow

1646 (+10)

1490 (-10)

68.66%31.34%
61623 JulNicola XuMoloy SenguptaNicola Xu

1876 (+5)

1591 (-5)

82.94%17.06%
61523 JulMichael NashIan KirbyMichael Nash

1745 (+10)

1596 (-10)

67.70%32.30%
61423 JulLucsi AdlerCatalin PopaLucsi Adler

1900 (+3)

1479 (-3)

91.62%8.38%
61323 JulIan KirbyCatalin PopaIan Kirby

1606 (+11)

1482 (-11)

64.17%35.83%
61223 JulLucsi AdlerMichael NashLucsi Adler

1898 (+10)

1735 (-10)

69.53%30.47%
61123 JulMichael NashCatalin PopaMichael Nash

1745 (+6)

1494 (-6)

79.74%20.26%
61023 JulLucsi AdlerIan KirbyLucsi Adler

1888 (+5)

1595 (-5)

83.58%16.42%
60923 JulCiprian CiurcaMarek GralaMarek Grala

1671 (-20)

1627 (+20)

61.68%38.32%
60823 JulClifford TanJohn WhiteClifford Tan

1908 (+3)

1504 (-3)

90.84%9.16%
60723 JulMarek GralaJohn WhiteMarek Grala

1608 (+13)

1506 (-13)

60.76%39.24%
60623 JulClifford TanCiprian CiurcaClifford Tan

1905 (+8)

1690 (-8)

75.89%24.11%
60523 JulCiprian CiurcaJohn WhiteCiprian Ciurca

1698 (+9)

1519 (-9)

71.62%28.38%
60423 JulClifford TanMarek GralaClifford Tan

1897 (+5)

1595 (-5)

84.32%15.68%
60323 JulPierre BouheyDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1853 (-27)

1629 (+27)

83.19%16.81%
60223 JulKeld JakslandAniruddh SriramKeld Jaksland

1827 (-29)

1468 (-3)

90.16%9.84%
60123 JulDavid NoonanAniruddh SriramDavid Noonan

1602 (+11)

1472 (-11)

65.07%34.93%
60023 JulKeld JakslandPierre BouheyPierre Bouhey

1856 (-16)

1880 (+16)

51.35%48.65%
59923 JulPierre BouheyAniruddh SriramPierre Bouhey

1863 (+3)

1483 (-3)

89.59%10.41%
59823 JulKeld JakslandDavid NoonanKeld Jaksland

1873 (-27)

1591 (-5)

85.23%14.77%
5973 JulSabrina ZhangRenata GadulaSabrina Zhang

1813 (+5)

1491 (-5)

85.85%14.15%
5963 JulRenata GadulaIkuco McMahonIkuco McMahon

1496 (-6)

1770 (+6)

18.02%81.98%
5953 JulSabrina ZhangIkuco McMahonSabrina Zhang

1809 (+15)

1765 (-15)

51.94%48.06%
5943 JulRita KacsandiNatalia IvanovaNatalia Ivanova

2086 (-16)

2114 (+16)

50.64%49.36%
5933 JulCharlotte CareyMia O'Rahilly EganCharlotte Carey

2500 (+4)

2137 (-4)

88.56%11.44%
5923 JulMia O'Rahilly EganNatalia IvanovaMia O'Rahilly Egan

2141 (+15)

2098 (-15)

51.69%48.31%
5913 JulCharlotte CareyRita KacsandiCharlotte Carey

2496 (+3)

2103 (-3)

90.30%9.70%
5903 JulRita KacsandiOksana PavlovaRita Kacsandi

2106 (+12)

1993 (-12)

62.50%37.50%
5893 JulNatalia IvanovaNives GolubNatalia Ivanova

2114 (+7)

1880 (-7)

77.96%22.04%
5883 JulMia O'Rahilly EganGao ZaiyingMia O'Rahilly Egan

2125 (+1)

1526 (-1)

96.89%3.11%
5873 JulCharlotte CareyEmily FlynnCharlotte Carey

2493 (+1)

1808 (-1)

98.09%1.91%
5863 JulOksana PavlovaIkuco McMahonOksana Pavlova

2005 (+7)

1780 (-7)

77.03%22.97%
5853 JulIkuco McMahonEmily FlynnEmily Flynn

1787 (-17)

1809 (+17)

51.72%48.28%
5843 JulOksana PavlovaEmily FlynnOksana Pavlova

1998 (+8)

1792 (-8)

74.86%25.14%
5833 JulRita KacsandiNives GolubRita Kacsandi

2094 (+8)

1887 (-8)

74.97%25.03%
5823 JulNives GolubRenata GadulaNives Golub

1895 (+3)

1501 (-3)

90.29%9.71%
5813 JulRita KacsandiRenata GadulaRita Kacsandi

2086 (+1)

1505 (-1)

96.55%3.45%
5803 JulNatalia IvanovaSabrina ZhangNatalia Ivanova

2107 (+5)

1794 (-5)

85.16%14.84%
5793 JulSabrina ZhangGao ZaiyingGao Zaiying

1798 (-28)

1527 (+28)

86.79%13.21%
5783 JulNatalia IvanovaGao ZaiyingNatalia Ivanova

2102 (+1)

1499 (-1)

96.95%3.05%
5773 JulLucsi AdlerBranko JakoveticBranko Jakovetic

1883 (-11)

2013 (+11)

34.95%65.05%
5763 JulClifford TanBranko JakoveticBranko Jakovetic

1892 (-12)

2002 (+12)

37.97%62.03%
5753 JulLucsi AdlerGabuja AnatolieLucsi Adler

1894 (+13)

1810 (-13)

58.19%41.81%
5743 JulJack OmearaBranko JakoveticBranko Jakovetic

1787 (-8)

1990 (+8)

25.47%74.53%
5733 JulDavid NoonanClifford TanClifford Tan

1596 (-5)

1904 (+5)

15.17%84.83%
5723 JulGabuja AnatolieNicola XuGabuja Anatolie

1823 (+20)

1871 (-20)

37.62%62.38%
5713 JulLucsi AdlerMasem AliLucsi Adler

1880 (+17)

1876 (-17)

45.66%54.34%
5703 JulBranko JakoveticJoel DepassBranko Jakovetic

1981 (+5)

1688 (-5)

83.59%16.41%
5693 JulPawel AbramJack OmearaJack Omeara

1566 (-7)

1795 (+7)

22.54%77.46%
5683 JulChloe YapClifford TanClifford Tan

1505 (-3)

1899 (+3)

9.68%90.32%
5673 JulPiyal BhattacharjeeDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1595 (-17)

1600 (+17)

54.14%45.86%
5663 JulNicola XuAaron MellowNicola Xu

1891 (+6)

1636 (-6)

80.10%19.90%
5653 JulGabuja AnatolieCiprian CiurcaGabuja Anatolie

1803 (+12)

1689 (-12)

62.71%37.29%
5643 JulMasem AliJan KrulMasem Ali

1893 (+12)

1776 (-12)

63.13%36.87%
5633 JulSabrina ZhangLucsi AdlerLucsi Adler

1826 (-16)

1863 (+16)

49.21%50.79%
5623 JulHe Zhi WenFrane KojicHe Zhi Wen

2736 (+16)

2698 (-16)

50.96%49.04%
5613 JulFrane KojicLayan NeumannFrane Kojic

2714 (+7)

2487 (-7)

77.22%22.78%
5603 JulHe Zhi WenArtur BialekHe Zhi Wen

2721 (+8)

2512 (-8)

75.22%24.78%
5593 JulMichal KoryckiLayan NeumannLayan Neumann

2484 (-17)

2495 (+17)

53.38%46.62%
5583 JulFrane KojicGellert MoravcsikFrane Kojic

2707 (+6)

2427 (-6)

82.42%17.58%
5573 JulArtur BialekCharlotte CareyArtur Bialek

2520 (+16)

2493 (-16)

49.25%50.75%
5563 JulHe Zhi WenOleh BiletskyiHe Zhi Wen

2713 (+5)

2394 (-5)

85.60%14.40%
5553 JulLayan NeumannVincent NiLayan Neumann

2478 (+6)

2226 (-6)

79.76%20.24%
5543 JulCharlotte CareyEduardo da SilvaCharlotte Carey

2509 (+3)

2132 (-3)

89.39%10.61%
5533 JulGellert MoravcsikAdam FaulknerGellert Moravcsik

2433 (+2)

1982 (-2)

92.89%7.11%
5523 JulFrane KojicMia O'Rahilly EganFrane Kojic

2701 (+1)

2124 (-1)

96.47%3.53%
5513 JulCharlotte CareyOscar GaoCharlotte Carey

2505 (+4)

2156 (-4)

87.70%12.30%
5503 JulArtur BialekRita KacsandiArtur Bialek

2504 (+3)

2085 (-3)

91.54%8.46%
5493 JulOleh BiletskyiColin JudgeOleh Biletskyi

2399 (+8)

2186 (-8)

75.66%24.34%
5483 JulHe Zhi WenNiall LaneHe Zhi Wen

2708 (+1)

2100 (-1)

97.04%2.96%
5473 JulPeter ZagrapanLucsi AdlerLucsi Adler

1475 (-3)

1847 (+3)

10.89%89.11%
5463 JulDavid NoonanTomasz MroszczykDavid Noonan

1583 (+12)

1481 (-12)

60.97%39.03%
5453 JulJack OmearaSam BrennanJack Omeara

1788 (+5)

1466 (-5)

85.78%14.22%
5443 JulPeifeng LiCiprian CiurcaCiprian Ciurca

1492 (-8)

1701 (+8)

24.73%75.27%
5433 JulNatalia IvanovaNiall LaneNiall Lane

2101 (-18)

2101 (+18)

55.02%44.98%
5423 JulMia O'Rahilly EganTibor PorfokMia O'Rahilly Egan

2125 (+17)

2122 (-17)

45.51%54.49%
5413 JulEduardo da SilvaCharlie CurtisEduardo da Silva

2135 (+14)

2072 (-14)

54.86%45.14%
5403 JulRita KacsandiSowmiya NarayanRita Kacsandi

2087 (+11)

1948 (-11)

66.34%33.66%
5393 JulOscar GaoOksana PavlovaOscar Gao

2160 (+9)

1990 (-9)

70.57%29.43%
5383 JulVincent NiPaul ReddenVincent Ni

2233 (+4)

1870 (-4)

88.58%11.42%
5373 JulAdam FaulknerPaul GallagherAdam Faulkner

1984 (+13)

1890 (-13)

59.69%40.31%
5363 JulColin JudgeGhena ScobioalaColin Judge

2194 (+6)

1936 (-6)

80.42%19.58%
5353 JulOleh BiletskyiBruce TanOleh Biletskyi

2391 (+2)

1936 (-2)

93.04%6.96%
5343 JulGellert MoravcsikDavid MarshallGellert Moravcsik

2430 (+2)

1925 (-2)

94.75%5.25%
5333 JulLayan NeumannMichal HuspeninaLayan Neumann

2471 (+1)

1899 (-1)

96.38%3.62%
5323 JulMichal KoryckiSeán McAnaneyMichal Korycki

2501 (+1)

1927 (-1)

96.41%3.59%
5313 JulArtur BialekNives GolubArtur Bialek

2501 (+1)

1892 (-1)

97.05%2.95%
5303 JulCharlotte CareyMark McAlisterCharlotte Carey

2502 (+2)

1981 (-2)

95.15%4.85%
5293 JulPaul ReddenCiprian CiurcaPaul Redden

1873 (+9)

1693 (-9)

71.81%28.19%
5283 JulCharlie CurtisJoel DepassCharlie Curtis

2087 (+3)

1693 (-3)

90.29%9.71%
5273 JulCiprian CiurcaJoel DepassJoel Depass

1702 (-18)

1696 (+18)

55.91%44.09%
5263 JulCharlie CurtisPaul ReddenCharlie Curtis

2084 (+8)

1864 (-8)

76.42%23.58%
5253 JulPaul ReddenJoel DepassPaul Redden

1872 (+9)

1679 (-9)

73.40%26.60%
5243 JulCharlie CurtisCiprian CiurcaCharlie Curtis

2076 (+4)

1720 (-4)

88.16%11.84%
5233 JulTibor PorfokClifford TanTibor Porfok

2139 (+7)

1896 (-7)

78.93%21.07%
5223 JulClifford TanNives GolubClifford Tan

1903 (+17)

1893 (-17)

46.54%53.46%
5213 JulTibor PorfokNives GolubTibor Porfok

2133 (+7)

1910 (-7)

76.77%23.23%
5203 JulSeán McAnaneyJan KrulSeán McAnaney

1928 (+11)

1788 (-11)

66.46%33.54%
5193 JulNiall LaneSam BrennanNiall Lane

2083 (+1)

1471 (-1)

97.11%2.89%
5183 JulJan KrulSam BrennanJan Krul

1799 (+4)

1472 (-4)

86.19%13.81%
5173 JulNiall LaneSeán McAnaneyNiall Lane

2082 (+10)

1918 (-10)

69.81%30.19%
5163 JulSeán McAnaneySam BrennanSeán McAnaney

1927 (+2)

1476 (-2)

92.89%7.11%
5153 JulNiall LaneJan KrulNiall Lane

2073 (+6)

1794 (-6)

82.32%17.68%
5143 JulMasem AliMichal HuspeninaMichal Huspenina

1881 (-17)

1900 (+17)

52.16%47.84%
5133 JulNatalia IvanovaTomasz MroszczykNatalia Ivanova

2118 (+1)

1493 (-1)

97.31%2.69%
5123 JulMichal HuspeninaTomasz MroszczykMichal Huspenina

1883 (+3)

1494 (-3)

90.06%9.94%
5113 JulNatalia IvanovaMasem AliNatalia Ivanova

2118 (+8)

1898 (-8)

76.42%23.58%
5103 JulMasem AliTomasz MroszczykMasem Ali

1906 (+3)

1497 (-3)

91.04%8.96%
5093 JulNatalia IvanovaMichal HuspeninaNatalia Ivanova

2110 (+7)

1880 (-7)

77.58%22.42%
5083 JulMia O'Rahilly EganDavid MarshallMia O'Rahilly Egan

2108 (+9)

1926 (-9)

71.98%28.02%
5073 JulDavid MarshallChloe YapDavid Marshall

1935 (+3)

1508 (-3)

91.88%8.12%
5063 JulMia O'Rahilly EganChloe YapMia O'Rahilly Egan

2099 (+1)

1511 (-1)

96.68%3.32%
5053 JulBruce TanLucsi AdlerBruce Tan

1938 (+13)

1844 (-13)

59.72%40.28%
5043 JulEduardo da SilvaBranko JakoveticEduardo da Silva

2121 (+11)

1976 (-11)

67.06%32.94%
5033 JulLucsi AdlerBranko JakoveticBranko Jakovetic

1857 (-11)

1987 (+11)

34.99%65.01%
5023 JulEduardo da SilvaBruce TanEduardo da Silva

2110 (+9)

1925 (-9)

72.39%27.61%
5013 JulBruce TanBranko JakoveticBruce Tan

1934 (+20)

1976 (-20)

38.56%61.44%
5003 JulEduardo da SilvaLucsi AdlerLucsi Adler

2101 (-27)

1868 (+27)

83.93%16.07%
4993 JulGhena ScobioalaNicola XuGhena Scobioala

1942 (+15)

1885 (-15)

54.04%45.96%
4983 JulRita KacsandiPeter ZagrapanRita Kacsandi

2076 (+1)

1479 (-1)

96.86%3.14%
4973 JulNicola XuPeter ZagrapanNicola Xu

1899 (+3)

1480 (-3)

91.56%8.44%
4963 JulRita KacsandiGhena ScobioalaRita Kacsandi

2075 (+10)

1927 (-10)

67.55%32.45%
4953 JulGhena ScobioalaPeter ZagrapanGhena Scobioala

1938 (+2)

1482 (-2)

93.06%6.94%
4943 JulRita KacsandiNicola XuRita Kacsandi

2065 (+10)

1897 (-10)

70.28%29.72%
4933 JulPaul GallagherGabuja AnatoliePaul Gallagher

1903 (+12)

1791 (-12)

62.38%37.62%
4923 JulOscar GaoDavid NoonanOscar Gao

2151 (+1)

1571 (-1)

96.54%3.46%
4913 JulGabuja AnatolieDavid NoonanGabuja Anatolie

1803 (+7)

1572 (-7)

77.74%22.26%
4903 JulOscar GaoPaul GallagherOscar Gao

2150 (+6)

1891 (-6)

80.50%19.50%
4893 JulPaul GallagherDavid NoonanPaul Gallagher

1897 (+5)

1579 (-5)

85.57%14.43%
4883 JulOscar GaoGabuja AnatolieOscar Gao

2144 (+4)

1796 (-4)

87.60%12.40%
4873 JulMark McAlisterJack OmearaMark McAlister

1983 (+8)

1783 (-8)

74.17%25.83%
4863 JulVincent NiPawel AbramVincent Ni

2229 (+1)

1573 (-1)

97.74%2.26%
4853 JulJack OmearaPawel AbramPawel Abram

1791 (-26)

1574 (+26)

82.58%17.42%
4843 JulVincent NiMark McAlisterVincent Ni

2229 (+6)

1975 (-6)

80.03%19.97%
4833 JulMark McAlisterPawel AbramMark McAlister

1981 (+3)

1547 (-3)

92.18%7.82%
4823 JulVincent NiJack OmearaVincent Ni

2222 (+3)

1818 (-3)

90.84%9.16%
4813 JulAdam FaulknerPiyal BhattacharjeeAdam Faulkner

1971 (+4)

1612 (-4)

88.35%11.65%
4803 JulOksana PavlovaPeifeng LiOksana Pavlova

1999 (+2)

1499 (-2)

94.56%5.44%
4793 JulPiyal BhattacharjeePeifeng LiPiyal Bhattacharjee

1616 (+12)

1501 (-12)

62.74%37.26%
4783 JulOksana PavlovaAdam FaulknerAdam Faulkner

1997 (-19)

1968 (+19)

59.65%40.35%
4773 JulAdam FaulknerPeifeng LiAdam Faulkner

1948 (+2)

1513 (-2)

92.25%7.75%
4763 JulOksana PavlovaPiyal BhattacharjeeOksana Pavlova

2016 (+3)

1604 (-3)

91.24%8.76%
4753 JulSowmiya NarayanSabrina ZhangSowmiya Narayan

1959 (+12)

1842 (-12)

63.10%36.90%
4743 JulColin JudgeAaron MellowColin Judge

2188 (+1)

1643 (-1)

95.77%4.23%
4733 JulSabrina ZhangAaron MellowSabrina Zhang

1854 (+8)

1644 (-8)

75.32%24.68%
4723 JulColin JudgeSowmiya NarayanColin Judge

2186 (+7)

1947 (-7)

78.57%21.43%
4713 JulSowmiya NarayanAaron MellowSowmiya Narayan

1954 (+5)

1652 (-5)

84.28%15.72%
4703 JulColin JudgeSabrina ZhangColin Judge

2179 (+4)

1846 (-4)

86.66%13.34%
4692 JulCiprian CiurcaIkuco McMahonIkuco McMahon

1724 (-14)

1804 (+14)

42.40%57.60%
4682 JulAaron MellowNicola XuNicola Xu

1657 (-7)

1906 (+7)

20.44%79.56%
4672 JulIkuco McMahonNicola XuNicola Xu

1790 (-12)

1900 (+12)

38.03%61.97%
4662 JulCiprian CiurcaAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1737 (-21)

1663 (+21)

66.10%33.90%
4652 JulAadityaNicola XuNicola Xu

1765 (-12)

1887 (+12)

36.04%63.96%
4642 JulPeifeng LiIkuco McMahonIkuco McMahon

1516 (-5)

1803 (+5)

16.95%83.05%
4632 JulPaulo Cezar JuniorAaron MellowAaron Mellow

1639 (-17)

1642 (+17)

54.55%45.45%
4622 JulNives GolubOksana PavlovaOksana Pavlova

1917 (-13)

2014 (+13)

40.00%60.00%
4612 JulNatalia IvanovaAedan McGivernNatalia Ivanova

2103 (+7)

1869 (-7)

78.04%21.96%
4602 JulOksana PavlovaAedan McGivernAedan McGivern

2001 (-23)

1876 (+23)

72.88%27.12%
4592 JulNatalia IvanovaNives GolubNatalia Ivanova

2096 (+10)

1930 (-10)

69.89%30.11%
4582 JulAedan McGivernMichal HuspeninaAedan McGivern

1852 (+19)

1887 (-19)

39.56%60.44%
4572 JulOksana PavlovaSeán McAnaneyOksana Pavlova

2024 (+13)

1925 (-13)

60.46%39.54%
4562 JulPaul ReddenNives GolubNives Golub

1863 (-14)

1940 (+14)

42.99%57.01%
4552 JulNatalia IvanovaMark McAlisterNatalia Ivanova

2086 (+12)

1979 (-12)

61.75%38.25%
4542 JulNandar RustamCiprian CiurcaCiprian Ciurca

1553 (-8)

1758 (+8)

25.22%74.78%
4532 JulNicola XuChloe YapNicola Xu

1876 (+4)

1512 (-4)

88.61%11.39%
4522 JulAaron MellowRenata GadulaAaron Mellow

1625 (+12)

1506 (-12)

63.44%36.56%
4512 JulPaulo Cezar JuniorAnmol JagustePaulo Cezar Junior

1657 (+9)

1471 (-9)

72.46%27.54%
4502 JulMark McAlisterPeadar SheridanMark McAlister

1991 (+13)

1906 (-13)

58.31%41.69%
4492 JulSeán McAnaneyClifford TanSeán McAnaney

1938 (+15)

1886 (-15)

53.10%46.90%
4482 JulSenan SheridanMichal HuspeninaMichal Huspenina

1907 (-18)

1907 (+18)

55.15%44.85%
4472 JulJoe ColvinPaul ReddenPaul Redden

1851 (-16)

1877 (+16)

50.98%49.02%
4462 JulJoe KelleherAedan McGivernJoe Kelleher

1899 (+14)

1833 (-14)

55.39%44.61%
4452 JulOksana PavlovaLucsi AdlerOksana Pavlova

2011 (+9)

1841 (-9)

70.51%29.49%
4442 JulNatalia IvanovaDavid NoonanNatalia Ivanova

2074 (+2)

1583 (-2)

94.28%5.72%
4432 JulIkuco McMahonDavid NoonanDavid Noonan

1797 (-26)

1585 (+26)

82.08%17.92%
4422 JulPeadar SheridanAnmol JagustePeadar Sheridan

1919 (+2)

1480 (-2)

92.42%7.58%
4412 JulDavid NoonanAnmol JagusteDavid Noonan

1559 (+14)

1482 (-14)

57.06%42.94%
4402 JulPeadar SheridanIkuco McMahonPeadar Sheridan

1917 (+13)

1823 (-13)

59.59%40.41%
4392 JulIkuco McMahonAnmol JagusteIkuco McMahon

1836 (+4)

1496 (-4)

87.13%12.87%
4382 JulPeadar SheridanDavid NoonanPeadar Sheridan

1904 (+4)

1545 (-4)

88.29%11.71%
4372 JulLucsi AdlerMark McAlisterMark McAlister

1850 (-11)

1977 (+11)

35.43%64.57%
4362 JulNicola XuRenata GadulaNicola Xu

1872 (+4)

1517 (-4)

88.06%11.94%
4352 JulMark McAlisterRenata GadulaMark McAlister

1966 (+2)

1521 (-2)

92.65%7.35%
4342 JulNicola XuLucsi AdlerLucsi Adler

1868 (-18)

1862 (+18)

56.07%43.93%
4332 JulLucsi AdlerRenata GadulaLucsi Adler

1844 (+5)

1524 (-5)

85.71%14.29%
4322 JulNicola XuMark McAlisterMark McAlister

1886 (-14)

1964 (+14)

42.85%57.15%
4312 JulAedan McGivernAaron MellowAedan McGivern

1847 (+7)

1613 (-7)

78.01%21.99%
4302 JulSeán McAnaneyChloe YapSeán McAnaney

1923 (+3)

1516 (-3)

90.96%9.04%
4292 JulAaron MellowChloe YapChloe Yap

1620 (-22)

1519 (+22)

69.90%30.10%
4282 JulSeán McAnaneyAedan McGivernSeán McAnaney

1920 (+14)

1840 (-14)

57.47%42.53%
4272 JulAedan McGivernChloe YapAedan McGivern

1854 (+4)

1496 (-4)

88.23%11.77%
4262 JulSeán McAnaneyAaron MellowSeán McAnaney

1906 (+6)

1643 (-6)

80.95%19.05%
4252 JulSenan SheridanPaulo Cezar JuniorSenan Sheridan

1925 (+6)

1648 (-6)

82.18%17.82%
4242 JulPaul ReddenChongkai MaChongkai Ma

1861 (-29)

1517 (+29)

91.03%8.97%
4232 JulPaulo Cezar JuniorChongkai MaPaulo Cezar Junior

1653 (+10)

1487 (-10)

69.95%30.05%
4222 JulPaul ReddenSenan SheridanSenan Sheridan

1890 (-16)

1919 (+16)

50.46%49.54%
4212 JulSenan SheridanChongkai MaSenan Sheridan

1903 (+3)

1497 (-3)

90.91%9.09%
4202 JulPaul ReddenPaulo Cezar JuniorPaul Redden

1906 (+6)

1644 (-6)

80.83%19.17%
4192 JulNives GolubJoe ColvinNives Golub

1926 (+15)

1868 (-15)

54.19%45.81%
4182 JulJoe ColvinAadityaJoe Colvin

1882 (+12)

1776 (-12)

61.52%38.48%
4172 JulNives GolubAadityaNives Golub

1912 (+12)

1788 (-12)

64.01%35.99%
4162 JulMichal HuspeninaCiprian CiurcaMichal Huspenina

1889 (+11)

1750 (-11)

66.23%33.77%
4152 JulDavid MarshallPeifeng LiDavid Marshall

1933 (+3)

1521 (-3)

91.18%8.82%
4142 JulCiprian CiurcaPeifeng LiPeifeng Li

1761 (-27)

1524 (+27)

84.23%15.77%
4132 JulDavid MarshallMichal HuspeninaDavid Marshall

1930 (+15)

1878 (-15)

53.12%46.88%
4122 JulMichal HuspeninaPeifeng LiMichal Huspenina

1893 (+3)

1497 (-3)

90.42%9.58%
4112 JulDavid MarshallCiprian CiurcaDavid Marshall

1915 (+11)

1788 (-11)

64.55%35.45%
4102 JulJoe KelleherMichael NashJoe Kelleher

1885 (+10)

1738 (-10)

67.36%32.64%
4092 JulClifford TanNandar RustamClifford Tan

1901 (+4)

1561 (-4)

87.07%12.93%
4082 JulMichael NashNandar RustamMichael Nash

1748 (+9)

1566 (-9)

72.12%27.88%
4072 JulClifford TanJoe KelleherJoe Kelleher

1897 (-19)

1874 (+19)

58.55%41.45%
4062 JulJoe KelleherNandar RustamJoe Kelleher

1856 (+6)

1574 (-6)

82.55%17.45%
4052 JulClifford TanMichael NashClifford Tan

1916 (+9)

1740 (-9)

71.25%28.75%
4042 JulVincent NiOscar GaoVincent Ni

2219 (+14)

2140 (-14)

57.48%42.52%
4032 JulMasem AliPaul NorgroveMasem Ali

1903 (+17)

1894 (-17)

46.27%53.73%
4022 JulPaul NorgroveSowmiya NarayanPaul Norgrove

1912 (+19)

1949 (-19)

39.25%60.75%
4012 JulGellert MoravcsikTom ColvinGellert Moravcsik

2429 (+16)

2395 (-16)

50.33%49.67%
4002 JulTom ColvinOscar GaoTom Colvin

2411 (+6)

2153 (-6)

80.37%19.63%
3992 JulGellert MoravcsikVincent NiGellert Moravcsik

2413 (+8)

2206 (-8)

75.05%24.95%
3982 JulOscar GaoGhena ScobioalaOscar Gao

2159 (+7)

1936 (-7)

76.92%23.08%
3972 JulTom ColvinCharlie CurtisTom Colvin

2404 (+4)

2072 (-4)

86.54%13.46%
3962 JulMisbah AhmedVincent NiVincent Ni

2178 (-16)

2214 (+16)

49.51%50.49%
3952 JulGellert MoravcsikMia O'Rahilly EganGellert Moravcsik

2405 (+5)

2098 (-5)

84.69%15.31%
3942 JulMasem AliNavneet SrilamMasem Ali

1886 (+16)

1857 (-16)

49.44%50.56%
3932 JulMia O'Rahilly EganNiall LaneMia O'Rahilly Egan

2103 (+16)

2067 (-16)

50.59%49.41%
3922 JulTibor PorfokCharlie CurtisCharlie Curtis

2125 (-20)

2077 (+20)

62.45%37.55%
3912 JulShizhao LiGhena ScobioalaGhena Scobioala

2025 (-22)

1943 (+22)

67.27%32.73%
3902 JulTibor PorfokMasem AliTibor Porfok

2145 (+6)

1869 (-6)

82.06%17.94%
3892 JulGhena ScobioalaMasem AliGhena Scobioala

1921 (+15)

1875 (-15)

52.25%47.75%
3882 JulTibor PorfokShizhao LiTibor Porfok

2139 (+13)

2047 (-13)

59.51%40.49%
3872 JulShizhao LiMasem AliShizhao Li

2059 (+9)

1891 (-9)

70.34%29.66%
3862 JulTibor PorfokGhena ScobioalaTibor Porfok

2126 (+8)

1906 (-8)

76.52%23.48%
3852 JulEduardo da SilvaSowmiya NarayanEduardo da Silva

2128 (+10)

1968 (-10)

69.18%30.82%
3842 JulCharlie CurtisPaul NorgroveCharlie Curtis

2057 (+10)

1892 (-10)

69.76%30.24%
3832 JulSowmiya NarayanPaul NorgroveSowmiya Narayan

1978 (+14)

1902 (-14)

56.94%43.06%
3822 JulCharlie CurtisEduardo da SilvaEduardo da Silva

2047 (-14)

2118 (+14)

43.80%56.20%
3812 JulEduardo da SilvaPaul NorgroveEduardo da Silva

2104 (+9)

1916 (-9)

72.84%27.16%
3802 JulCharlie CurtisSowmiya NarayanCharlie Curtis

2061 (+13)

1964 (-13)

60.14%39.86%
3792 JulPat McCloughanNiall LaneNiall Lane

2061 (-17)

2083 (+17)

51.61%48.39%
3782 JulVincent NiBruce TanVincent Ni

2198 (+6)

1914 (-6)

82.75%17.25%
3772 JulNiall LaneBruce TanNiall Lane

2066 (+10)

1920 (-10)

67.35%32.65%
3762 JulVincent NiPat McCloughanVincent Ni

2192 (+12)

2078 (-12)

62.77%37.23%
3752 JulPat McCloughanBruce TanPat McCloughan

2090 (+10)

1930 (-10)

69.06%30.94%
3742 JulVincent NiNiall LaneVincent Ni

2180 (+11)

2056 (-11)

64.19%35.81%
3732 JulMia O'Rahilly EganAdam FaulknerMia O'Rahilly Egan

2087 (+11)

1946 (-11)

66.58%33.42%
3722 JulMisbah AhmedNavneet SrilamMisbah Ahmed

2194 (+5)

1873 (-5)

85.75%14.25%
3712 JulAdam FaulknerNavneet SrilamAdam Faulkner

1957 (+14)

1878 (-14)

57.34%42.66%
3702 JulMisbah AhmedMia O'Rahilly EganMisbah Ahmed

2190 (+12)

2076 (-12)

62.59%37.41%
3692 JulMia O'Rahilly EganNavneet SrilamMia O'Rahilly Egan

2088 (+8)

1892 (-8)

73.81%26.19%
3682 JulMisbah AhmedAdam FaulknerMisbah Ahmed

2178 (+7)

1943 (-7)

78.09%21.91%
3672 JulCharlie BowmanThomas McCabeCharlie Bowman

1566 (+16)

1539 (-16)

49.18%50.82%
3662 JulMoloy SenguptaNandar RustamMoloy Sengupta

1596 (+17)

1580 (-17)

47.48%52.52%
3652 JulNandar RustamThomas McCabeNandar Rustam

1597 (+16)

1555 (-16)

51.50%48.50%
3642 JulCharlie BowmanMoloy SenguptaMoloy Sengupta

1550 (-16)

1579 (+16)

50.37%49.63%
3632 JulThomas McCabeVladimir DomentiiThomas McCabe

1571 (+17)

1567 (-17)

45.64%54.36%
3622 JulAdrian MannionNandar RustamNandar Rustam

1546 (-16)

1581 (+16)

49.53%50.47%
3612 JulSeán McNultyMoloy SenguptaMoloy Sengupta

1563 (-18)

1563 (+18)

55.04%44.96%
3602 JulCharlie BowmanLaura DornerCharlie Bowman

1566 (+17)

1554 (-17)

46.85%53.15%
3592 JulLaura DornerAbhinav SriramLaura Dorner

1571 (+14)

1501 (-14)

55.94%44.06%
3582 JulJohn WhiteNandar RustamNandar Rustam

1528 (-16)

1566 (+16)

49.14%50.86%
3572 JulPeter ZagrapanMoloy SenguptaMoloy Sengupta

1485 (-15)

1546 (+15)

45.41%54.59%
3562 JulNandar RustamAyman BarakatNandar Rustam

1550 (+12)

1433 (-12)

63.12%36.88%
3552 JulMoloy SenguptaAyman BarakatMoloy Sengupta

1531 (+13)

1445 (-13)

58.54%41.46%
3542 JulNandar RustamPeter ZagrapanNandar Rustam

1538 (+16)

1499 (-16)

51.09%48.91%
3532 JulPeter ZagrapanAyman BarakatPeter Zagrapan

1515 (+15)

1458 (-15)

53.92%46.08%
3522 JulNandar RustamMoloy SenguptaMoloy Sengupta

1522 (-18)

1518 (+18)

55.76%44.24%
3512 JulAbhinav SriramZhen Louis LeeAbhinav Sriram

1515 (+15)

1454 (-15)

54.59%45.41%
3502 JulSeán McNultyRaymond LynchSeán McNulty

1581 (+12)

1464 (-12)

63.04%36.96%
3492 JulZhen Louis LeeRaymond LynchRaymond Lynch

1469 (-17)

1476 (+17)

53.87%46.13%
3482 JulSeán McNultyAbhinav SriramSeán McNulty

1569 (+14)

1501 (-14)

55.73%44.27%
3472 JulAbhinav SriramRaymond LynchAbhinav Sriram

1515 (+15)

1459 (-15)

53.77%46.23%
3462 JulSeán McNultyZhen Louis LeeSeán McNulty

1555 (+14)

1486 (-14)

55.82%44.18%
3452 JulThomas McCabeKar Fai LamThomas McCabe

1554 (+13)

1457 (-13)

60.09%39.91%
3442 JulLaura DornerSam BrennanLaura Dorner

1557 (+14)

1479 (-14)

57.25%42.75%
3432 JulKar Fai LamSam BrennanSam Brennan

1470 (-16)

1492 (+16)

51.49%48.51%
3422 JulLaura DornerThomas McCabeThomas McCabe

1543 (-18)

1541 (+18)

55.40%44.60%
3412 JulThomas McCabeSam BrennanThomas McCabe

1523 (+15)

1476 (-15)

52.41%47.59%
3402 JulLaura DornerKar Fai LamLaura Dorner

1561 (+14)

1486 (-14)

56.70%43.30%
3392 JulJohn WhiteAniruddh SriramJohn White

1544 (+15)

1486 (-15)

54.07%45.93%
3382 JulAdrian MannionLuke BonnerAdrian Mannion

1562 (+14)

1488 (-14)

56.59%43.41%
3372 JulAniruddh SriramLuke BonnerLuke Bonner

1501 (-18)

1502 (+18)

54.82%45.18%
3362 JulAdrian MannionJohn WhiteAdrian Mannion

1548 (+17)

1529 (-17)

47.98%52.02%
3352 JulJohn WhiteLuke BonnerJohn White

1546 (+15)

1485 (-15)

54.59%45.41%
3342 JulAdrian MannionAniruddh SriramAniruddh Sriram

1532 (-18)

1518 (+18)

57.15%42.85%
3332 JulMichal ZacharekCharlie BowmanCharlie Bowman

1496 (-15)

1549 (+15)

46.69%53.31%
3322 JulVladimir DomentiiBrandon CreaghVladimir Domentii

1584 (+11)

1459 (-11)

64.33%35.67%
3312 JulCharlie BowmanBrandon CreaghCharlie Bowman

1534 (+14)

1470 (-14)

55.03%44.97%
3302 JulVladimir DomentiiMichal ZacharekVladimir Domentii

1572 (+15)

1511 (-15)

54.68%45.32%
3292 JulMichal ZacharekBrandon CreaghMichal Zacharek

1525 (+16)

1484 (-16)

51.42%48.58%
3282 JulVladimir DomentiiCharlie BowmanCharlie Bowman

1558 (-20)

1520 (+20)

60.97%39.03%
32712 JunTeresa DevaneyColin JudgeColin Judge

1826 (-4)

2175 (+4)

12.29%87.71%
32612 JunTeresa DevaneyLucsi AdlerTeresa Devaney

1830 (+18)

1839 (-18)

43.46%56.54%
32512 JunTeresa DevaneyCillian KirbyCillian Kirby

1812 (-5)

2108 (+5)

16.14%83.86%
32412 JunTeresa DevaneySeán GeogheganSeán Geoghegan

1817 (-20)

1771 (+20)

62.07%37.93%
32312 JunTeresa DevaneyVincent NiVincent Ni

1837 (-4)

2169 (+4)

13.44%86.56%
32212 JunTeresa DevaneyGhena ScobioalaGhena Scobioala

1841 (-14)

1914 (+14)

43.60%56.40%
32112 JunTeresa DevaneyTommy FitzgeraldTommy Fitzgerald

1855 (-17)

1875 (+17)

51.94%48.06%
32012 JunTeresa DevaneyNiall LaneNiall Lane

1872 (-8)

2067 (+8)

26.29%73.71%
31912 JunOscar GaoGhena ScobioalaOscar Gao

2152 (+6)

1900 (-6)

79.88%20.12%
31812 JunColin JudgeSeán GeogheganColin Judge

2171 (+3)

1751 (-3)

91.58%8.42%
31712 JunCillian KirbyLucsi AdlerCillian Kirby

2103 (+7)

1857 (-7)

79.22%20.78%
31612 JunTommy FitzgeraldNiall LaneNiall Lane

1858 (-8)

2059 (+8)

25.69%74.31%
31512 JunOscar GaoCillian KirbyOscar Gao

2146 (+15)

2097 (-15)

52.72%47.28%
31412 JunGhena ScobioalaNiall LaneGhena Scobioala

1906 (+24)

2051 (-24)

24.78%75.22%
31312 JunVincent NiTommy FitzgeraldVincent Ni

2165 (+5)

1866 (-5)

83.99%16.01%
31212 JunSeán GeogheganLucsi AdlerSeán Geoghegan

1754 (+23)

1864 (-23)

28.99%71.01%
31112 JunTommy FitzgeraldColin JudgeColin Judge

1871 (-5)

2168 (+5)

16.11%83.89%
31012 JunGhena ScobioalaVincent NiVincent Ni

1882 (-6)

2159 (+6)

17.78%82.22%
30912 JunCillian KirbyNiall LaneCillian Kirby

2112 (+16)

2075 (-16)

50.75%49.25%
30812 JunOscar GaoLucsi AdlerOscar Gao

2131 (+7)

1887 (-7)

79.02%20.98%
30712 JunOscar GaoNiall LaneOscar Gao

2124 (+16)

2091 (-16)

50.18%49.82%
30612 JunGhena ScobioalaColin JudgeColin Judge

1888 (-6)

2163 (+6)

17.95%82.05%
30512 JunTommy FitzgeraldSeán GeogheganTommy Fitzgerald

1877 (+11)

1731 (-11)

67.18%32.82%
30412 JunGhena ScobioalaSeán GeogheganSeán Geoghegan

1893 (-24)

1742 (+24)

76.03%23.97%
30312 JunCillian KirbyColin JudgeColin Judge

2096 (-15)

2158 (+15)

45.32%54.68%
30212 JunLucsi AdlerNiall LaneNiall Lane

1893 (-8)

2107 (+8)

24.28%75.72%
30112 JunOscar GaoVincent NiOscar Gao

2108 (+20)

2154 (-20)

37.93%62.07%
30012 JunColin JudgeOscar GaoColin Judge

2143 (+15)

2088 (-15)

53.64%46.36%
29912 JunTommy FitzgeraldLucsi AdlerLucsi Adler

1866 (-16)

1901 (+16)

49.50%50.50%
29812 JunSeán GeogheganCillian KirbyCillian Kirby

1717 (-3)

2110 (+3)

9.74%90.26%
29712 JunGhena ScobioalaTommy FitzgeraldTommy Fitzgerald

1918 (-19)

1882 (+19)

60.58%39.42%
29612 JunVincent NiLucsi AdlerVincent Ni

2174 (+5)

1885 (-5)

83.16%16.84%
29512 JunOscar GaoSeán GeogheganOscar Gao

2103 (+3)

1720 (-3)

89.69%10.31%
29412 JunNiall LaneVincent NiVincent Ni

2099 (-14)

2168 (+14)

44.11%55.89%

NEW: Training Camp with F. Kojic and He Zhi Wen - Sep 16-17 2022
This is default text for notification bar